Titanic: Honor and Glory
Cart 0

Return to New York Voyage List

HighresScreenshot00010.jpg

First Class Passenger List

Boat Deck

Promenade Deck

Bridge Deck

Shelter Deck

Saloon Deck

Upper Deck

Second Class Passenger List

Saloon Deck

Upper Deck

Middle Deck

Lower Deck

Third Class Passenger List

Saloon Deck

Upper Deck (Forward)

Please use these lists to confirm the information you provided us with is correct. This is the second return voyage list, the first found here.

If you think something is inaccurate, please contact us on our Facebook page.

Boat Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
SR T HEINTZ Mr. Justin
SR U JONES Dr. John
SR W ARNOLD Mr. Luke
SR X FINCH Lord Ray, IV
SR Y MOBILE Mr. Lord
SR Z BLAKE-SEGOVIA Mr. Peter

Promenade Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
A-1 MEADE Mr. Stewart
A-2 FINDLATER Mr. John Alexander
A-3 MAIN Mr. Andre
TAKANO MAIN Ms. Angelica
A-4 OLERUD Sir Stian Tangen
ROTHSCHILD Mr. Daniel Von
HEIE Sir Magnus Sandbekken
A-5 HANDLEN Mr. Kyle
A-6 CANTON Mr. Raúl Florido
A-7 LIE Mr. Magnus Alexander
A-8 SORU Mr. Gianfranco
A-9 KLAIS Mr. Jaak
A-10 CUNNINGHAM Ms. Kim
A-11 CLEMSON Captain Eli
A-12 WHITLEY Mr. Daniel Nicholas
A-14 GETTY Mr. Patrick
A-15 MEYRICK Mr. Gareth
A-16 CAMERON-HART Sir Borby
A-17 BERROCAL Sir Jose Manuel
A-18 GERRARD Mr. Joseph
A-19 VOGT Mr. David
A-20 SAUVILLERS Mr. Niel
A-21 NILSEN Mr. Karl-Ove
A-22 MONRO Mr. Matthew
A-23 HALLAM Mr. Matthew
A-24 STATHAM Mr. Caleb M.K.
A-25 WELTER Mr. Cameron
A-26 QUINCE Mr. Aaron
A-27 NIELSEN Sir Malthe A.G. König
A-28 PEREIRA Mr. Matthew
A-29 REA Mr. Aidan
A-30 CULVER Mr. Hayden
A-31 LUFT Mr. Erik
A-32 KRUTOV Mr. Krutov
A-33 WEINER Mr. Matthew L.
A-34 CANNY Mr. Aaron
A-35 DECASTRO Mr. Laurence
CHATELAIN Mr. Tyler
CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
A-36 OUELLETTE Mr. Kenneth J.
OUELLETTE Mr. Timothy J.
PETERSON Mr. Neil W. (Valet)
A-37 FIORATO Mr. Jared Michael

Bridge Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
B-1 VERDUGO Mr. Rudolph Barraza
BURGOS Ms. Hilda Quintero E.
B-2 ALLISON Sir Dakota
B-3 MULLEN Mr. Leo
B-4 VAAS Ms. Katharina
B-5 BALTZELL Mr. Matt
B-6 EATON Mr. Kyle
B-7 HERNANDEZ Mr. Eric
B-8 VRABEĽ Mr. Dominik
B-9 TOFT Miss Amanda
B-10 DE ZUTTER Mr. Thierry
B-11 SWANSON Mr. Thomas Russell
B-12 FAN Mr. Guixin
B-14 STEPNEY Mr. Ethan
B-15 ARNOTT Mr. Matthew S.
B-16 IJFF Mr. René
ROL Miss Ester
IJFF Miss Nesta
B-17 ROOME Mr. Nicolas
CARTWRIGHT-ROOME Miss Amelia
B-18 BRYDON Mr. Luke
B-19 PEPERKAMP Mr. Jasper
B-20 AUGUSTINE Mr. Joseph
B-21 MAIR Mr. Andreas
B-22 GOODHUE Mr. Douglas S.
B-23 CURTIS Mr. Tom
B-24 SAVOY Mr. Bradley C.
B-25 JACKSON Mr. Richard Stirling
B-26 CRAIG Mr. Scott D.
B-27 KRODIRAS Mr. Nikolaos
B-28 SWEET Miss Caitlin J.L.
SWEET DDS Ronald L.S.
B-29 KREJČIŘÍK Mr. Martin
DVOŘÁK Mr. Libor
B-30 TROADEC Mr. Baptiste
B-31 DUNN Miss Carmen Sue
B-32 CLÉMENT Mr. Le Roy
B-33 WINLOW Mr. Jacob
B-34 ARNONE Mr. Robert S.
CONLEY Mr. Benjamin
MACKEY Mr. Kyle
B-35 BATE Princess Julian A.
DARST Prince Kevin Matthew
KENNEY Princess Kat Michele
B-36 LINCOLN Mrs. Angela Elizabeth
B-37 JÖNSSON Mr. David
B-38 WILLINGHAM Dr. Douglas B.
B-39 CAGUIMBAL Mr. Efmar Jerald
B-40 HAGANS Brigadier-General Nigel
EVANS Lieutenant‑Colonel Cameron
MOORE Commodore Kerry
B-41 SILVA Mr. Zeno
GRANZOTI Mrs. Nicole
GRANZOTI Mrs. Lorenza
B-42 GAILEY Dr. David
GAILEY Prof. Christopher
DEWHURST Rev. Thomas
B-43 ALLEN Mr. Albert
ALLEN Mrs. Michelle
ALLEN Mr. Gregory
B-44 BRIDELL Sir Benett J.
B-45 HANSEN Mr. Gustav
HANSEN Mr. Niels
HANSEN Mrs. Rikke
B-46 MORSTEIN Mr. Abe
SANDERS Col.
B-47 STOLLMEYER Mr. Marcus Richard
RUIZ Miss Kathleen Leah
B-48 DENNEY Mr. Robert Kenneth
B-49 EXNER Mr. Alexander
B-50 EVERETTS Mr. Jacob

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
B-51 BURGOS Ms. Rosy Verdugo
BURGOS Ms. Helgi Verdugo
B-52 BOVIN Mr. Jean-Pierre
B-53 VERDUGO Mr. Manny Labrada
RODRIGUEZ Mr. Anthony Almodovar
B-54 CLOSE Mr. Dennis
B-55 GUERRA Ms. Erika Gutierrez
DeGIACOMI Ms. Lea Marie
B-56 KREUGER Mr. Nathan S.
B-57 HALVORSEN Mr. Magnus Ramstad
HALVORSEN Ms. Marte Ramstad
B-58 De GROOF Mr. James
NEVELSTEEN Ms. Sandian
B-59 HEROLD Mr. Maximilian
BEUTING Mr. Robin
B-60 LUCAS Mr. Nathaniel
B-60 LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
B-61 KALAMIAN Mr. Sanuel Longin
PAULY Ms. Florence
B-62 MENUET-GUILBAUD Mr. Louis-Antoine
OPOCZYNSKI Miss Eva
B-63 BURGOS Ms. Sonia Verdugo
BURGOS Miss Else H. Verdugo
B-64 MACKINTOSH Mr. Dean
B-65 HAFENBERG Tros Oliver
HAFENBERG Mr. Andreas
HAFENBERG Mr. Robert
B-66 ARNOLD Sir Simon
ARNOLD Ladie Pauline
B-67 SCHMITZ Mr. Nicholas
SCHMITZ Mrs. Melina
B-68 RIETKERK Mr. Alexander
de JONGSTE Ms. Cynthia
B-69 IVERSON Mr. Bernard
CHADWORTH Mr. Roderick
B-70 CARJAN Mr. Alexandru
NITULESCU Mrs. Daniela
B-71 MOORE Mr. Trevor
DUNLEAVY Mr. Alan
B-72 SCLAFANI Mr. Daniele
B-73 WILLIAM Mr. John
B-74 JACKSON Mr. Tyler
B-75 LENORMAND Mr. Antoine
LENORMAND Mr. Sacha
B-76 VELASCO dos SANTOS Mr. Gustavo
VELASCO dos SANTOS Mrs. Maria do Perpétuo Socorro
B-77 KYHL Mr. Peter Alexander R.
KYHL Miss Charlotte R.
B-78 ETNEO Sir Sandro
B-79 STORM Mr. Daniel
STORM Mrs. Estrella
B-80 WATSON Mr. Harry
B-81 ARENDT Mr. Tim
ARENDT Mrs. Mareike
B-82 TERRAES Mr. John Richard
TERRAES Mrs. Cynthia Marleen
B-83 LAFON Mr. Fabien
BARDOC Ms. Isaure
B-84 ROGERS Mr. John W.
MANN Mr. William P.
B-85 FENTON Mr. Norman Brian
FENTON Mrs. Jane Denise
B-86 CRIVELLARO Mr. Peter
VONNE Miss Sala
B-87 DOUMA Mr. Jacob
JOHNSON Mr. Dale
B-88 BENJAMIN Mr. Bart
BASILE-BENJAMIN Mrs. Tamara
B-89 GEOFFROY Mr. William Robin
B-90 SZABÓ Mr. Jiří
SZABÓ Mr. Pepíček
B-91STURBOIS Mr. Christophe
VAN DER ELST Ms. Merel
B-92JOYNER Mr. Andrew B.
JOYNER Mrs. Stefanie S.
B-93BRULOTTE Mr. Andy
BRULOTTE Mrs. Rose
B-94HAYDEN Mr. Nathan T.
B-95WILHELMSEN Mr. Matthew
HALTERMAN Ms. Carliana
B-96HERRERA Ms. Cristina
HERRERA Mr. Jason
B-97 COX Dr. Jonathan D.
COX Mrs. Susan L.
COX Master Thomas D.
COX Master Alexander R.
COX Master Nathan M.
B-98 REX Mr. Blobuscus
B.M. Ms. Harriet
FITZGERALD Mr. Edmund
B-99 Mr. Verdugo's Valet Mr. Verdugo's Assistant
B-100 SAYERS Mr. Simon
SAYERS Mrs. Phoebe
B-101 Ms. Guerra's Maid Ms. Guerra's Assistant
B-102 Ms. Burgos' Maid Ms. Burgos' Nurse

Shelter Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
C-1 S'HEEREN Mr. Peter
JOOSTENS Mrs. Ilse
C-2 CIZMAR Mr. Alan
C-3 ALBEE Mr. Chance Michael
C-4 FAATAU Mr. Brett Siata
C-5 LoGIUDICE Ms. Emma
DELLA PIA Ms. Maira
C-6 DAVIES Mr. Stephen
DAVIES Mrs. Abbey
C-7 BEASLEY Ms. Sarah
BEASLEY Ms. Madeline
BEASLEY Mr. Buddy
C-8 BECKER Mr. Martin
BECKER Mr. Tom
BECKER Ms. Jordana
C-9 BEDINGFELD Mr. Angus
C-10 FIELDS Dr. Robert E.
FIELDS Dr. Linda C.
C-11 SHEPHERD Mr. Simon
SHEPHERD Mr. David
SHEPHERD Mrs. Jacqueline
C-12 RANIERI Mr. Stephen
C-14 McKINNEY-STEGE Dr. LeCreshia
STEGE Herr Alexander
C-15 SCHUSTER Mr. Timo
C-16 FORDHAM Mr. Oliver
C-17 BOOMER Mr. Coltan
C-18 JORDAN Mr. Steven
MARFIL Mr. Adrian
C-19 RICHLEY Mr. Mark
C-20 DANIELS Mr. Jacob
DANIELS Mrs. Sarah
C-21 WILLIAMS Mr. Tyren
C-22 NIXON Mrs. Candice
LeBLANC Mr. Andre
LeBLANC Sir Merlin
C-23 BASSET Mr. Christian
BASSET Ms. Corine
C-24 SULZER Mr. Andreas
SULZER-CIESLEWIZC Mrs. Manuela
C-25 ROUNCE Mr. David
C-26 LI Mr. Andy
TUBIS Ms. Janessa
LONG Mr. John
C-27 JEROME Mr. Anthony
C-28 JAVOBN Mr. J.W.H.
C-29 RUTLEDGE Mr. Alan
RUTLEDGE Mrs. Kayli
RUTLEDGE Mr. Jackson
C-30 LEEMANS Mr. Stijn
C-31 HEINTZ Mr. Christoph
HEINTZ Mrs. Vanessa
C-32 SLEZAK Mr. Mark
SLEZAK Mr. Jacob
SLEZAK Mrs. Raistlin
C-33 MICHAEL Mr. Reuter
C-34 FIELD Mr. Dan
C-35 CATHERALL Lord Michael
C-36 KUNCORO Mr. Yongky
C-37 STARK Miss Mo
HERZOG Mr. Mike
HERZOG Master Odie
C-38 WHYTE Mr. Daniel Kenneth
WHYTE Miss Lauren M.
DIPLEXCITO Ms. Margaret
C-39 HERBERT Lord Jason
C-40 MOCK Mr. Spencer
C-41 JESSIMAN Mr. Jordon
C-42 QUIRING Mr. Tom
C-43 LEAHY Mr. Cameron
LEAHY Mr. Michael
LEAHY Mrs. Jane
C-44 VIENNE Miss Erith
C-45 NOSOV Mr. David
C-46 MARTINEZ-GALA Mr. Francisco
C-47 COBBOLD Mr. Philip
C-48 DALMON Mr. Tracey
MOAT Mr. Gerard
C-49 STOCK Mr. Kai J.
C-50 VELLA Mr. Michael
C-51 NEWENS Col. Kelly W.
C-52 FORD Mr. Damon
C-53 LANG Mr. Manuel
C-54 SWATS Mr. Matthew C.
C-56 ADRIAENSSENS Sir Alexander
C-58 BERG Mr. Kristoffer
C-60 XIAHUI Mr. Chen

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
C-55 McGRATH
C-57 McGRATH Lord Gavin
McGRATH Lady Audrey
C-59 FITZJOHN Mr. Benjamin
FITZJOHN Mr. Matthew
C-61 HAVET Mr. Quentin
C-62 GODFREY Sir Thomas John
GODFREY Mr. Philip
C-63 BÉLANGER Mr. François
C-64 GODFREY Mrs. Christine
C-65 COLIN Mr. Nicolas
C-66 CLAYTON Mr. James Tyler
STETHEM Miss Gabrielle Sarah
C-67 de VRIES Mr. Vincent
WESTERS Ms. Helga
C-68 ROSE Mr. Austin
GUILFUCCI Mr. LUIS
C-69 ZATH Mr. D.J.
COLLUS Mr. Lavender Larry
C-70 BLEWITT Mr. John J.
C-71 SAMPSON Dr. Joel
SAMPSON Mrs. Sarah
C-72 ROMANOV Sir Alexandre
C-73 FLETCHER Mr. Shaun M.
FLETCHER Mrs. Morgan
C-74 CLEMARES Y GONZALEZ Ms. Silvia
CLEMARES Y GONZALEZ Mr. Adrian
C-75 BALL Mr. David
BALL Mrs. Narelle
C-76 N. Mr. Lucas
N. Mrs. Dacey
C-77 DOUGLAS Mr. Scott Douglas
DOUGLAS Mr. Jackson Douglas
C-78 DONNELLY Mr. Sean Michael
C-79 LAIDLEY Mr. Tyler R.E.
C-80 PARODI Mr. Maurizio
MUCCI Ms. Arianna
C-81 BARTNIK Mr. Robert
C-82 ELLIS Mr. Andrew G.
ELLIS Mrs. Sylvia J.
C-83 KNAU Mr. Ian S.
KNAU Mrs. Lilly H.
C-84 VERVYNCK Mr. Zack
C-85 KALCHEV Mr. Kardam N.
C-86 HELD Mr. Tom
C-87 HOFSTETTER Mr. Roger
HOFSTETTER Mr. Alexander
C-88 MYERS Mr. Daniel
GILLAUGH Mr. Corey
C-89 SAMSONOV Mr. Alexander
SAMSONOV Mrs. Anna
SAMSONOV Ms. Arina
C-90 FERNÁNDEZ Mr. Luis Moreno
C-91 van ZYL Mr. Quinton
BURCHETT Mrs. Shelley
C-92 LEUNG Mr. Stephen
LEUNG Mrs. Teresa
C-93 SCHULTZ Mr. Marcus
C-94 MOLINA Mr. Alejandro
PUCHALT Mrs. MªJosé
C-95 TALLENTIRE Mr. Kevin
C-96 LILLY Mr. Joey
AUDUBON Dr. Joseph
C-97 LOVETT Mr. James
C-97 LOVETT Mrs. Emily
C-97 LOVETT Miss Samantha
C-98 SHAFFER Mr. Larry
SHAFFER Mr. Nick
C-99 CANNON Mr. Michael
COLE Ms. Kim
COLE Mr. Brandon
C-100 BRENT Mr. Jacob
JOHNSON Mr. Cave
C-101 WELCH Mr. Michael
C-102 MacDONALD Mr. Alex
C-103 HRH Duke of Buckingham
C-104 RICHARDSON Count of Sicily, Paul
RICHARDSON Countess of Sicily, Tracy
C-105 LAURENS Mr. Raphaël
C-106 FOLEY Mr. Darren
FOLEY Mr. Derek
FOLEY Mrs. Trish
C-107 FASCIANO Mr. Andrew
C-108 HUSVAR Mr. Matthew J.
HUSVAR Sir Danforth
HUSVAR Lord Andrew
C-109 MALONEY Mr. Andrew
C-110 MORREN Mr. Marty
C-111 GUILLAUME Mr. Van de Sype
DUNGLE Herr. T.D.
C-112 ULOTH Mr. Christopher
ULOTH Mr. John
ULOTH Mrs. Alice
C-113 VON HOLZHAUER Mr. Johnny James
C-114 STEWART Dr. James
van DYKE Mr. Richard
C-115 LITKE Mr. Justin
KINGSLEY Mr. William
GREENWOOD Mr. James
C-116 EGAN Mr. John D.
EGAN Miss Sarah C.
EGAN Miss Anna W.
C-117 FOLKERTS Mr. Jacob
C-118 CERNY Mr. Andrew, Esq.
C-119 McGRATH Mr. Stephen
McGRATH Mrs. Shauna
C-120 von HERTZEN Mr. Alexander
von HERTZEN Ms. Sara
C-121 SCHWAN Sir Kyle
SCHWAN Sir Kellen
SCHWAN Ms. Kathleen
C-122 GETTEMANS Mr. Jeffrey
C-123 RODRIGUEZ Ms. Shannon
RODRIGUEZ Ms. Kristin
RODRIGUEZ Captain Mickey
C-124 WARDLE Sir Martin
C-125 PIGEON Mr. Olivier
PIGEON Mrs. Roxanne
C-126 POSADA Mr. Elye Sergio
C-127 DOERR Mr. Thomas
C-128 FOWLE Ms. Cheryl
TAJIRI Mr. Jeffrey
C-130 K. Mr. Patrick
C-132 MALAM Mr. Jonathan
C-134 HERNANDEZ Mr. Neftali
MADRIGAL Ms. Camilla Amelie
C-136 MACNER Mr. Tomáš
MACNER Mr. Michal
C-138 CRAVENN Mr. J.H.
CRAVENN Mrs. Pita
CRAVENN Miss DesMarie
C-140 WHITCOMB Mr. Cade
WHITCOMB Mr. Logan
C-142 DeFATTA Mr. Brent
C-144 CONNORS Mr. Jameson
C-146 MASSIMILIANO Mr. Stornelli
C-148 CHRISTIE Mr. Jordan

Saloon Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-1 SJÖBERG Mr. Andreas
ISEDAL Mr. Maximillian
D-2 LESLIE Dr. Amanda
JEAN Miss Emily
D-3 von HADERLITZ Herr Willi
ZEITEL Colonel Zeitel Josef
D-4 CUTHBERT Mr. Andrew
CUTHBERT Mrs. Stina
D-5 BOITEAU Mr. Hugues
BOITEAU Mrs. Virginie
D-6 RICHARDSON Mr. Lee
RICHARDSON Mr. Alex
D-7 KROGMAN Mr. John
KROGMAN Mrs. Joan
D-8 TOKARZ Mr. Stephen
D-9 WAINEWRIGHT Mr. Mortimer III
WAINEWRIGHT Mrs. Francine
WAINEWRIGHT Master Gordon Allen
D-10 WILLEMS Mr. Perry
D-11 WHELAN Mr. Stuart
WHELAN Mrs. Tiffany
D-12 LUCKACHINA Mr. Alan John II
D-14 TUCKER Mr. Michael
TUCKER Mrs. Colleen
TUCKER Ms. Jessica
D-15 GASSE Mr. Benjamin
GASSE Mrs. Koko
GASSE Ms. Motte
D-16 VAILLENCOURT Mr. Thomas
D-17 SHAW Mr. George
SHAW Mrs. Jenny
D-18 COOLEY Master Alexander
D-19 GARNETT Miss Margaret
PETERSON Master William
D-19 INNESS Miss Abigail
D-20 von MECHLING-WAß Freiherr Daniel
von MECHLING-WAß Freiherr Christopher
D-21 MASINI Mr. Paolo
MARTINELLO Mrs. Angelita
MASINI Mr. Enrico
D-22 MUTTON Mr. Motz
MUTTON Mr. David
MUTTON Ms. Moira
D-23 SPARACO Mr. John
D-24 BARCLAY Mr. Lee
D-25 VSEPUCCI Mr. Stefano
PEGOLOTTI Mr. Michele
D-26 GILLIOZ Mr. Florent
GILLIOZ Mrs. Perle
GILLIOZ Miss Alienor
D-27 W Mr. James
Z Ms. Alice
D-28 HOFFECKER Miss Helicia
D-29 ARNOLD Mr. Roman
SELINER Ms. Nicole
D-30 NIAVLYS Ms. Anria
D-31 STEWART Mr. Jake
D-32 LORENZ Dr. Christian
HENNIG Dr. Oliver
D-33 CICCAGLIONE Mr. Bryce
D-34 THOMAS Mr. He
D-35 GOODWIN Mr. Sean
SANCHEZ Ms. Shannon
D-36 GEIST Ms. Stacey N.
D-37 LÖFFLER Mr. René
D-38 FREDERIKS Mr. William
D-39 GARCÍA Ms. Flavia López
CARLOS Mr. Busse Gabriel
LÓPEZ Miss Busse Camila
D-40 O'MAHONY Mr. David
D-41 CHRISTIANSEN Mr. Devin
D-42 BRADLEY Mr. Robert E.
D-43 SIEWEKE Mr. Christian
D-44 WASHOR Ms. Eileen
D-45 GEINOPOLOS Mr. Anthony
D-46 MACLNTYRE Mr. Brendon
D-47 ROBERTS Me. Neil
D-48 ELSMANN Mr. Ronny
D-49 SJOBERG Mr. William C.
D-50 GREER Mr. Jerry Wayne

Upper Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
E-1 BROWN Mr. Zachary
E-2 LIIMATTA Mr. Aatu
E-3 MAIN Mr. Andre
E-3 MAIN Ms. Angelica
E-4 RUS Mr. Andrei
SZABO Ms. Kriszti
RUS Ms. Beatrice
E-5 JOHNSON Mr. Scott
E-6 BREEN Mr. Kevin
E-7 POWELL Mr. Eric J.
POWELL Sr. Edward C.
POWELL Mr. Edward Jr.
E-8 RICHARDS Ms. Margarett
MARQUEZ Mr. Arnulfo Jr.
RICHARDS Ms. Ruth
E-9 SIMPSON Mr. Keith
GRANT Mr. Ethan
E-10 HECZKO Mr. Petr
HECZKOVA Ms. Martinka
HECZKO Ms. Milena
E-11 STRIPE Lord Jordan
E-12 GEORGE Mr. John
E-14 FLORENT Mr. Odier
E-15 CAVINI Mr. Simon
E-16 MERCER Mr. William
MERCER Mr. Calum
MERCER Miss Caroline
E-17 YOURI Mr. de Vlieg
RUTGER Mr. de Jager
E-18 DOLL Sir Eskil
E-19 VICENS Mr. Miquel Piña
E-20 SKIBINSKI Mr. Markus
E-21 HEGEMAN Ms. Mary Crawford
E-22 LEMAY Lord John
E-23 WEST Mr. Zachary Edward
E-24 BARRASS Major John
BARRASS Countess Karen
E-25 ALLMAN Mr. Dylan
E-26 TIEKE Mr. Joël
SCHNEIDER Mr. Jan
TIEKE Mrs. Lilli
E-27 AL ABDULJADER Mr. Fahad
E-28 FABER Ms. Paulina
E-29 TENBIEG Mr. Christoph
TENBIEG Ms. Antonia
E-30 BURNS Sir Robert
BURNS Lady Sunni
E-31 LEIDLER Mr. Johannes
NEUMANN Mrs. Beat
E-32 RÜSENBERG Ms. Nora
E-33 THOMPSON Mr. Matt
THOMPSON Ms. Bonnie
BARBER Mr. Ryan
E-34 KENOBI Mr. Benjamin
E-35 BROWER Fr. Anthony
E-36 RICE Mr. Ryan
RICE Mrs. Jen
E-37 HINES Mr. Nathan
E-38 RIVER Mr. Donny
E-39 BORODIN Mr. Vladimir
E-40 WATT Mr. Jamie
E-41 LEMONDS Sir Shaun
E-42 COULL Sir Josh
E-43 KUSLER Mr. Jason
KUSLER Ms. Alyssa
KUSLER Mr. Gavin
KUSLER Ms. Grace
E-44 REEVES Mr. Andrew
REEVES Mr. Gary
REEVES Mrs. Kathryn
REEVES Miss Amy
E-45 VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Paul-Edgar
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Clémence
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Grégoire
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Philippe
E-46 CULLEN Mr. Troy Kevin
LINDEMAN-CULLEN Mrs. Anna Louise
CULLEN Mr. Dougie John
CULLEN Mr. Sheldon J.D.
E-47 McDONNELL Mr. Mark
E-48 HERMANSEN Mr. Aleksander
E-49 NILON Mr. Justin
HARPER Mr. Thomas Youd
DENGATE Mr. Alan
KELLY Mr. Jack
E-50 MONROE Mr. Daniel
MONROE Mrs. Michele
MONROE Mr. Evan
MONROE Mr. Gavin
E-51 MacPHEE Dr. Michael Scott
ADOLF Mr. Andreas
MacPHEE Miss Elke
MacPHEE Mr. Ross H.
E-52 MUCKLIN Mr. James
WOODHAM Mr. Chris
SMITH Mr. Ryan
PHARAOH Mr. Paul
E-53 HUGHES Mr. Ronald
BROCK Mrs. Sue
BROCK Master Nathan
BROCK Miss Abigail
E-54 MASI Mr. Stephen
MASI Mr. Angelo
MASI Ms. Jennifer
MASI Mrs. Pamela
E-55 STROUD Mrs. Michelle
STROUD Miss Alexandria
STROUD Miss Zoe
STROUD Miss Melina
E-56 ROBINSON Mr. Benjamin
ROBINSON Mr. Thomas
CAMERON Mr. Storm
TITHER Mrs. Taliah
E-57 GIESSEMAN Professor
STUCKMEYER Doctor
E-58 HODGES Dr. David Scott
E-59 KOLLER Sir Rommulus
SOTO Madame Claudia
E-60 FANTA Mr. Pascal
FANTA Mrs. Johanna
E-61 KILCOURSE Mr. Brendan
E-62 MIJOVICH Mr. Vuk
E-63 FIDLER Mr. Alan
E-64 HENGARTNER Mr. Emanuel J.
HENGARTNER Mrs. Nadine
HENGARTNER Mr. Leo
HENGARTNER Ms. Mira
E-65 RONKOWSKI Mr. Antoni
KOWALEWSKI Ms. Jan
HEIN Ms. Beata
GRONKA Mr. Kowa
E-66 TØMMERSTØL Mr. Werner
TØMMERSTØL Mrs. Helene
TØMMERSTØL Ms. Silje
TØMMERSTØL Mr. William
E-67 HENDERSON Mr. Mark
HENDERSON Mrs. Tamara
HENDERSON Master Jake
HENDERSON Master Luke
E-68 MURPHY Miss Sandra
MURPHY Mr. Martin
MURPHY Mr. Matthew
MURPHY Miss Amy
E-200 WARREN Mr. Adam
WARREN Mrs. Victoria
WARREN Mr. Nathan
WARREN Ms. Amelia
E-201 RINDLISBACHER Mr. Kiril
E-202 HOANG Mr. Minh Quan
HOANG Mr. Tuan Anh
VU Mrs. Bach Lien
HOANG Mr. Nam Quoc
E-203 DONOVAN Mr. Christopher John
DONOVAN Mr. Danny
DONOVAN Mrs. Ute
DONOVAN Miss Jasmin

Second Class Passenger List

Just like onboard the real Titanic passengers were sometimes shared cabins with total strangers. To accomidate all those who wish to venture with the ship this journey, the company must do the same! You might find yourself with a cabin-mate who is a stranger to you. Maybe you'll make a life-long friend!

Saloon Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-51 FILLAFER Mr. Johann Adam
FILLAFER Mrs. Santina
D-52 WOLTER Mr. Mike
D-53 BARNETT Mr. Theodore
NORBERG Mr. Jens
NORBERG Mrs. Gry Olivia
D-54 DeMONTE Mr. Valor
DeMONTE Ms. Daisy
DeMONTE Mr. Clifford
DeMONTE Ms. Penny
D-55 DOELL Lord Gavin
DOELL Sir Craig
D-56 PLAKS Mr. Bryce
VALENTINE Mr. Nick
D-57 SERPROMOV Kpt. Dmitry
SERPROMOV Mrs. Svetlana
SERPROMOV Master Alexei
D-58 GROSS Mr.
GROSS Mrs.
EVRARD Lord Dick
THEYS Lady Kathlyn
D-59 DOMINGUEZ Mr. Gary
BECKINSALE Ms. Kathrin
SEEDS Mr. Steven
SEEDS Mrs. Gail
D-60 GALLOW Mr. Jaxstets
GALLOW Dr. Rob
GALLOW Mrs. Ashley
GALLOW Mr. Huds
D-61 NAVARRA Mr. Matthew
TOVAR Mr. Iñaki
D-62 DOELL Lord Gavin
DOELL Sir Craig
D-63 PONCIONI Mr. Fabio
WARD Mr. Wyatt
D-64 WARD Mr. Wyatt
D-65 KOCH-KUETTNER Mrs. Lisa
KOCH Mr. Mathias
CIRA Ms.
COOPER Mr.
D-66 FLUENCY Mr. Grey
ALEXANDER Ms. Amanda
LOBO Mr. Christopher
D-67 CLAVILLO Mr. Chris
CLAVILLO Mrs. Eva
CLAVILLO Miss Emily
CLAVILLO Mr. Jason
D-68 BURTON Mr. Alexander
STEWART Mr. Justin
FARRELL Mr. Luke
TIEDERMANN Mr. Andrew
D-69 ÅSTEDT Mr. Marcus
ÅSTEDT Mr. Krister
D-70 BOWIE Mr. David
GREEN Mr. Michael
D-71 JINNETTE Mr. Hayden
LANGE Mr. Matthias
RUEEDE Mr. Gabriel
ROTTIERS Mr. Stephen
D-72 FISCHER Mr. Stefan
RAJESWARAN Dr. Vickee
RAMACHANDRAN Mr. Christoffer
RAMACHANDRAN Ms. Denise
D-73 WHITTAKER Mr. Ryan
WHITTAKER Mr. Callum
KOVACS Mr. Kevin
McCREARY Mr. JOEY
D-74 ABBEELS Mr. Jacques
ROSSEELS Ms. Catherine
ABBEELS Ms. Florence
ABBEELS Ms. Caroline
D-75 HACHE Sir Philippe
GODIN Ms. Maude Robichaud
HACHE Mr. Sebastien
HACHE Mr. Christian
D-76 LUCAS Sgt. Nathaniel
LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
LINDHOLM Mr. Matthew
and children Morgan and Mason
D-77 VIZCAINO Mr. Sergi
D-78 ADAMS Mr. Ryan
SWEETWOOD Ms. Ciera
D-79 FRASER Mr. Greg
MEDBURY Mr. Michael
STALEY Mr. Andrew
WARBURTON Mr. Brenton
D-80 FRONGELLO Mr. Andrew
FRONGELLO Mrs. Suelaine
FRONGELLO Mr. Chase
FRONGELLO Mr. Ty
D-81 NAPIER Mr. Jack
QUENZEL Miss Harleen
D-82 SMITH Mrs. Cynthia
SMITH Mr. R. Brian
D-83 HORNE Mr. Trey
HORNE Mrs. Alexandra
MUDIE Mr. Ben
WILSON Mr. Martin
D-84 BRANCH Mr. Kevin
BRANCH Mrs. Rose
INCOGNITO Ms. Terra
LUCIFER Mr. Ruberto
D-85 JONES Mr. Krystian
CHANDLER Dr. Kate
D-86 CLAYTON Mr. Sean
BOYD General John
D-87 GERMANN Mr. Lukas
GERMANN Mr. Florian
GERMANN Mr. Valentin
GERMANN Mr. Lorenz
D-88 KROSHAW Lord
D-89 AZNAVORIAN Mr. Arman
OTTER Lord Gideon

Upper Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
E-69 LAYTON Dr. Hershel
LAYTON Miss Katrielle
LAYTON Mr. Alfendi
REINHOLD Miss Flora
E-70 de PEDRO OBISPO Mr. Manuel José
CARREÑO Mr. Antonio Morillo
de PEDRO MARTÍNEZ Mr. Manuel
OBISPO CALVO Mrs. Mª Gloria de la A.
E-71 HYATT Mr. Daniel
HYATT Mr. Matthew
HYATT Mrs. Paula
HYATT Mr. Ricky
E-72 BEKER Mr. David
BEKER Mr. Jean-Jacques
DENAYER Ms. Betty
BEKER Mr. Aïko
E-73 ROCHE Mr. Jeremy
ROCHE Ms. Michele
ROCHE Mr. Keran
ROCHE Ms. Angelina
E-74 McCALLISTER Mr. Adam
BLOUNT Ms. Emma
MOSS Mr. Grady
ALBRIGHT Ms. Quinn
E-75 ABBEELS Mr. Jacques
ROSSEELS Ms. Catherine
ABBEELS Ms. Florence
ABBEELS Ms. Caroline
E-76 POSERINA Mr. James
E-77 SHARPE Mr. Jason
BUTT Ms. Winnifred
SHARPE Mrs. Deborah (Widow)
SHARPE Mr. Willie
E-78 KOCH-KUETTNER Mrs. Lisa
KOCH Mr. Mathias
CIRA Ms.
COOPER Mr.
E-79 MULLENS Mr. Kenneth
MULLENS Ms. Tanya
E-80 CLAVILLO Mr. Chris
CLAVILLO Mrs. Eva
CLAVILLO Miss Emily
CLAVILLO Mr. Jason
E-81 REITZ Mr. Joël
E-82 PLAKS Mr. Bryce
VALENTINE Mr. Nick
E-83 BATHON Mr. Adam Joseph
BATHON Ms. Michelle Alicia
BATHON Ms. Sharon Ann
E-84 FOWELL Mr. Adrian
E-85 JURANEK Mr. Roman
JURANEK Mrs. Grażyna
BIAŁOŃ Mrs. Krystyna
E-86 MENDENHALL Mr. John David
RYAN Mr. Gerald Edward, Jr.
MENDENHALL Ms. Bella T.
E-87 NAVARRA Mr. Matthew
E-88 TOVAR Mr. Iñaki
E-89 PONCIONI Mr. Fabio
E-90 FISCHER Mr. Stefan
RAJESWARAN Dr. Vickee
RAMACHANDRAN Mr. Christoffer
RAMACHANDRAN Ms. Denise
E-91 MADS Mr. Kristensen
E-92 OWEN Mr. Brett
MARKS Ms. Anna
E-93 LUCAS Sgt. Nathaniel
LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
LINDHOLM Mr. Matthew
LINDHOLM Miss Morgan
LINDHOLM Mr. Matthew
E-94 BURTON Mr. Alexander
FARRELL Mr. Luke
TIEDEMANN Mr. Andrew
STEWART Mr. Justin
E-95 BRAYSHAW Mr. Henry
BRAYSHAW Mr. Andrew
BRAYSHAW Mrs. Jill
E-96 WALSH Mr. Thomas
E-97 PARADISE Lady Alycia
E-98 PIECORO Mr. Andrew
KAGAN Ms. Sarah
E-99 DOMINGUEZ Mr. Gary
BECKINSALE Ms. Kathrin
SEEDS Mr. Steven
SEEDS Mrs. Gail
E-100 MOTORMAN Mr. Robin O.
E-101 HACHE Sir Philippe
GODIN Ms. Maude Robichaud
HACHE Mr. Sebastien
HACHE Mr. Christian
E-102 SULLIVAN Mr. CJ
E-103 WINTER Mr. Jacob
WINTER Mrs. Joy
WINTER Mr. Caleb
WINTER Mr. Isaac
E-104 DerMENTOR Mr. Stephan
DerMENTOR Mr. Michael
DerMENTOR Mr. Fabian
DerMENTOR Mr. Pantyshot
E-105 KINGSLEY Mr. Robert
KINGSLEY Mr. Tyler
E-106 VAN DIJK Mr. Jimmy
VAN DIJK Mr. Daan
E-107 SGANGA Mr. Connor

Middle Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
F-1 BACHMANN Mr. Marek
BACHMANN Ms. Gitta
VOHLIDKA Mr. Matthew
VOHLIDKA Mrs. Melissa
F-2 MOTORMAN Mr. Robin O.
VIZCAINO Mr. Sergi
WALSH Mr. Thomas
F-3 ROCCA Mr. Frank J.
SLAVIK Gneral Anton
BLAIR Mr. Arthur
F-4 BATHON Mr. Adam Joseph
BATHON Ms. Michelle Alicia
BATHON Ms. Sharon Ann
F-5 LEIBY Mr. Richard II
HAYES Mrs. JoAnn
CENTENO Mr. Luis
PHINNESSEE Mr. Anthony
F-6 ROUNDS Mr. Donald
ROUNDS Rev. Harlan
LAY Mrs. Misty
SHUTTLESWORTH Mrs. Laurie
F-7 KNIGHT Mr. Victor
KNIGHT Mrs. Dorothy
KNIGHT Mr. Philip
KNIGHT Miss Katherine
F-8 REED Mr. T.J. Jr.
REED Mr. T.J. Sr.
REED Mrs. Diana
CERNUTO Mrs. Marie Antionette
F-9 D'AURIA Mr. Antonio
GUIGNET Ms. Audrey
MOISESCOT Mr. Romain
VISNAP Miss Annika
F-10 WHITE Mr. Matthew
Ní FHOGARTAIGH Ms. Jackie
REYES Mr. Carlos
IRELAND Mr. Darcy
F-11 ORTMAYER Mr. Martin
MACIEL Mr. Eric
O'MALLEY Mr. Thomas
O'NEILL Mr. Brian
F-12 MARIE Miss Lily
CATHERINE Miss Hanna
SMALL Miss Nessie
HILL Miss Erin
F-14 CHEN Mr. LIANG
YAQUN Mrs. Li
LIANG Miss Emma M.
F-15 BOULTON Mr. Ashley
ARLING Miss Lisa
F-16 SANDNES Mr. Daniel
SOLBAKKEN Mrs. Susan
SANDNES Mr. Michael
SANDNES Ms. Celina
F-17 HEßMER Mr. Pascal
GILLES Ms. Gianna
F-18 WALTON Ms. Elizabeth
GREEAR Mr. Steven
F-19 THOMPSETT Dr. E.
LANCASTER Mr. D. G.
PLUMBOHM Mr. Paul
KOVARIK Mr. Michal
F-20 SCHMIDT Mr. Andrew
SCHMIDT Ms. Alison
SCHMIDT Mr. Carl
DOODSON Mr. Maximus
F-21 FARAH Mr. John
BASTEAN Mr. Christopher
FARAH Ms. Cristine
GERMANOTTA Ms. Stefani
F-22 MARPLES Mr. Christopher
SMITH Mr. Joshua
F-23 TELLER Ms. Lindsay
F-23 TELLER Mr. Justin
FONG Mr. Siu Lung Ken
FONG Ms. Wai Ying Ann
FONG Mr. Chung Sing Sam
F-24 WONG Ms. Lai Yee Ammy
GEMMA Ms. Jamie-Lee
FISHER Ms. James
TRINDALL Mr. Jason
F-25 OXFORD-SMITH Mrs. Susan
F-26 REDGRAVE Sir Marcus
BLACKWELL Pl. Nicholas
F-27 MILLER Ms. Presley
MILLER Ms. Gail
MILLER Ms. Adelyn
MILLER Mr. Oliver
F-28 HALES Mr. Timothy
HALES Mrs. Louise
HALES Miss Aubree
HALES Mr. Anthony
F-29 ALLEN Mr. Ky
PORTER Mr. James
F-30 PUNNONEN Ms. Pauliina
HAKKARAINEN Mr. Sakari
PUNNONEN Mr. Viljami
PUNNONEN Mrs. Amelia
F-31 COZART Mr. Justin
TOMES Mr. Reed
SPINNER Mr. Jack
COZART Mr. Frederick
F-32 MacCARTHY Mr. Paddy
SMITH Mr. Cory
F-33 BACHAMP Mr. Nathan
F-33 MILLER Mr. Andrew
F-33 BETTINGER Mrs. Amber
F-34 BENGTSSON Miss Marie
PLUME Mr. Simon
PLUME Miss Jessica
PLUME Miss Heidi
F-35 CONNER Mr. Matthew
GRIFFIN Sir Grif
VIGINTI Sir Shawn
CONOR Mr. Spark
F-36 JEANTET Miss Dreama
CAI Mr. Wenlong
JEANTET Mr. Dale
MULLINS-JEANTET Mrs. Melody
F-37 JONES Mr. Eric
JONES Mr. Krista
F-38 GRENNELL Mr. Victor
GRENNELL Mr. Jay
GRENNELL Mr. Alex
GRENNELL Mr. Vinnie
F-39 ARNAU Mr. Raúl Febrer
FULLERTON Mr. Doug
ELLIOT-ROBERTS Mr. Alex
F-40 CREUTZBERG Mr. Hans Andersen
SYRING Mr. Kenneth
F-41 MICHAELIS Mr. Philipp
MICHAELIS Mr. Martin
MICHAELIS Ms. Dorothee
MICHAELIS Ms. Lena
F-42 SHEU Mr. Kevin
SHU Mr. George
SHU Ms. Joan
SHEU Ms. Lydia
F-43 STROBBE Mr. Yves
STROBBE Mrs. Sylvie
STROBBE Mr. Benoit
STROBBE Mr. Robin
F-44 SMITH Mr. Joshua
WANKOWSKI Mr. Edward G.
WANKOWSKI Mr. Matthew
F-45 MOTEIRAN Lady Aleena
MOTEIRAN Lady Penina
F-47 RAMA Mr. Adrián
FERNANDEZ Ms. Ana
F-49 ARNOLD Mr. Trevor
ARNOLD Mr. David
HARPER Mrs. Susan
SHAW Ms. Katherine
F-50 JUBEAU Mr. Erwin
FULCI Mr. Mario
F-51 MAZE Mr. Daniel
GATELY Mr. Larry
STAPLETON Mr. Ashley
O'DONNELL Mr. Declan
F-52 WILBAR Sir K.J.
WILBAR Lady A.L.
WILBAR Miss L.
WILBAR Miss B.K.
F-53 PLUME Mr. Simon
PLUME Miss Jessica
PLUME Miss Heidi
F-54 LaLONDE Ms.
A. Ms. Linda
F-55 SYTSMA Mr. Cole
SYTSMA Mrs. Terin
F-56 CIRIPÌ Mr. Pozzi
CIRIPÙ Mrs. Uzzeo
F-57 BARNES Ms. Bernice
BARNES Mr. Travis
HARIBHAKTI Ms. Shivali
HERNANDEZ Mr. Tomas
F-58 JONES Miss Kathleen Mara
JONES Master William Thomas
JONES Sir William Matthew
JONES Lady Alice Anne
F-59 ROBERTSON Mr. Joshua
HANSON Mr. Derek
ROBERTSON Mr. Larry
KOZACHENKO Mr. Spencer
F-60 CAPUANO Mr. Clinton
CAPUANO Mrs. Jamie
CAPUANO Master Declan
CAPUANO Miss Kaylee
F-61 McAMIS Mr. Corey
LAMBERY Mr. Jordan
WHITEHEAD Mr. Matthew
MORRISON Mr. Bryan
F-62 IRVIN Mr. Jeremiah
IRVIN Ms. Alicia
IRVIN Ms. Natalie
F-63 SCHAEFER Sir Austin
SCHAEFER Sir Philip
SCHAEFER Madam Viktoria
SCHAEFER Sir Nicolaus
F-64 HEMSLEY Mrs. Ashleigh
HEMSLEY Mr. Rowan
HEMSLEY Miss Olivia
HEMSLEY Master Euan
F-65 MARTINEAU Mr. Flavien
SZARSZEWSKI Mr. Frank
DALKE Mr. Shawn
PARK-EGAN Mr. Kiernan
F-67 FREUND Mr. James
FREUND Mr. Michael
FREUND Mrs. Amanda
FREUND Ms. Olivia
F-69 KLOOSTER Mr. Rob van
GINKEL Ms. Chantalle van

Lower Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
G-1 KINNEY Mr. Donald
KINNEY Mrs. Denise
KINNEY Mr. Homie
KINNEY Mrs. Thelma
G-2 FREDRICKSON Mr. Daniel
FREDRICKSON Mrs. Valerie
DRISKELL Mr. JARROD
FREDRICKSON Mrs. Heidi
G-3 LAUBENSTEIN Mr. Raymond
LOY Ms. L.G.
EISENREICH Mr. Stefan
STRAUBE Ms. Selina
G-4 LYMAN Ms. Krista
WYPY Miss Marie
G-5 BERTHELOTTE Mr. Félix
PAPPALARDO Mr. Fausto
G-6 ADAMS Mr. Mark
ADAMS Mrs. Lesley
HARRIS Mrs. Helen
HARRIS Mr. Carl
G-7 STEPKE Mr. Jason
STEPKE Mrs. Jeanine
G-8 CALABRO Ms. Carmelina
ROCHE Ms. Rachel
G-9 AVILA Mr. Rafael
ELIAS Ms. Sarah
AVILA Mr. Eduardo
AVILA Mr. Daniel
G-10 BERKO Mr. Lior
KRZEMINSKI Mr. Jakub
G-11 KINNEY Mr. Aaron
VIKESTRAND Mr. Øystein
G-12 GUNKEL Mr. Otto
MARTIN Ph.D. Carolin
G-14 BONNICI Ms. Jessica
CASSAR Mr. Thomas
BONNICI Ms. Nicole
G-15 ROBERTS Mr. Robert James
ROBERTS Miss Susannah Alice
ROBERTS Ms. Gail Elizabeth
G-16 BUGG Mr. Tyler
VOGLER Mr. Lukas Marcus
G-17 McGUFFIN Mr. Michael
McGUFFIN Mrs. Jessica
McGUFFIN Miss Emily
McGUFFIN Miss Sadie
G-18 MOSER Mr. Ronny
SCHAUB Mr. Martin
G-19 NIELSEN Mr. Jonas Ørnskov
CHRISTJOHN Mr. James
G-20 MATEI Sir Ben
MATEI Cat. Ollie Ben
G-21 BRAUN Mr. Joshua
MAUNUNEN Mr. Mikael
G-22 HYVNAR Mr. Jan
BAUERNFEIND Mr. Thomas
G-23 HRISTOV Mr. Yordan
GAY Mr. Ralph
G-24 HALE Mr. Lucas J.
HALE Mrs. Abigail E.S.
G-25 MARTIN Sir Aurelien
MARTIN Lady Audrey
MARTIN NAUDIN Miss Alyssa
G-26 REDFEARN Dr. Alec
REDFEARN Mrs. Rosemary
G-27 BLACK Mr. Jonathan
ZONCA Mr. Olivier
G-28 CINQUANTA Ms. Elodie
BOSON Ms. Melanie
G-29 PALMIERI Miss Brooke
GARRIGUE Miss Stephane
G-30 SHU Scientist Xin
SHU Driver Deqiang
ZHANG Farmer Hong
G-31 DOWNES Lord Jamie
DEL TORO Mr. Carlos Fernanadez
ALEXANDER Ms. Elazabeth Jane
G-32 TOTH Mr. Scott M.
CHARLTON Mr. James
G-33 WALDNER Mr. Allan
EYLER Mr. Alexandre
G-34 MELSON Mr. Aaron
WHITE Mr. Nicholas
G-35 DEAN Mr. Lukas
STRUDWICK Mr. Zebedee
G-36 WIEGERNICK Mr. Tim
WIEGERNICK Mr. Eric
WIEGERNICK Mrs. Marjolein
GERRITZEN Mr. Hendrik
G-37 LYONS Mr. John
LYONS Mrs. Thora
ROURKE Countess Patricia
G-38 KILIAN Ms. Janina
G-38 KILIAN Dr. Klaus
KILIAN Ms. Petra
GREGER Mr. Oliver
G-39 ECHO Mr. Felix
ROBINSON Ms. Nancy
ECHO Ms. Heather
SHIVES Mr. Edwin
G-40 LITTLE Mrs. Rebecca
LITTLE Mr. Rebecca
LITTLE Master Justin
KAREL Sir Billy
G-41 JORDAN Sir Preston
TUNGETT Mr. Brandon
WARD-SMITH Ms. Emily

Third Class Passenger List

Just like onboard the real Titanic passengers were sometimes shared cabins with total strangers. To accomidate all those who wish to venture with the ship this journey, the company must do the same! You might find yourself with a cabin-mate who is a stranger to you. Maybe you'll make a life-long friend!

Saloon Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-127 JORDAN Miss Christi
MITCHELL Miss Magan
D-128 BULL Mr. Christopher
COTTOM Miss Shealyn
D-129 MOLLOY Pilot Officer Peter
MOLLOY Doctor Francis
MOLLOY Mrs. Anne
SMITH Mr. Mark
SMITH Mrs Ann-Marie
SMITH Master Alex
D-130 KERREMANS Mr. Marvin
SANDOW Mr. Felix
RENARD Mr. Arnaud
RENARD Ms. Eva
RENARD Mr. Chuppa
RENARD Mr. Arnaud
D-131 SHEARING Mr. Jack
MAKLIN Miss Ashley
D-132 MANSI Ms. Eline
MANSI Mr. Luigi
D-133 McPHERSON Mrs. Dawn
McPHERSON Miss Jessica Carmen
McPHERSON Miss Heather Rose
McPHERSON Master Cameron Angus
HALSE Ms. Marie
One berth available.
D-135 FJELLSTEDT Mr. Liam
D-134 FJELLSTEDT Mr. Per
FJELLSTEDT Mr. Judith
FJELLSTEDT Mrs. Jethro
BOIS Mr. Christopher
BOIS Mrs. Courtney
D-136 HIRST Mr. Lee
HIRST Mrs. Mary
HIRST Mr. Nanoose
HIRST Miss Mimi
DAVIS Mr. Ronald Jr.
DAVIS Mrs. Mary
D-137 RIITH Mrs. Alison
RIITH Mr. Michael
SATTA Mr. James
MITCHELL Mr. Cotey
HENDERSON Ms. Katelyn
MITCHELL Ms. Kylee

Upper Deck (Forward)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#1 TURNER Mr. Maximilian
TURNER Capt. John
TURNER Mr. Noah
HAASLER Ms. Anna
#2 JANSSON Mr. Thomas
JANSSON Ms. Sara
KARLSTRÖM Mrs. Maria
JANSSON Mr. Jan-Peter
FRASER Mr. Greg
#3 KELEMEN Mr. Peter
#4 MANSI Mr. Maikel
BRAATEN Mr. Trevor
BRAATEN Mr. Allen
BRAATEN Mrs. Debra
BRAATEN Mr. Troy
#5 CHIN Mr. Bruce
KING Mr. Stuart V.
CHIN Mr. Bok
CHIN Ms. Vicki
#6 MOLONEY Mr. Geoffrey
MOLONEY Mr. Geoffrey William
COSSIN Mr. Steven C.
KOPPEL Ms. Rianna S.
#7 CADEY Mr. Chris
CADEY Mrs. Stephanie
CADEY Miss Melissa
CADEY Master Edward
#8 EDMONDS Mrs. Suzi
EDMONDS Miss Jessica
#9 LAAKKONEN Mr. Jere
DiMATTIA Mr. Anthony L.
DiMATTIA Ms. Connie L.
SVANE Hr. Jesper
#9A WRIGHT Mr. Enoch
WOTTLE Ms. Samantha
WRIGHT Mr. Aidan
WRIGHT Mr. Atlas
CLAYPOOL Mr. Enoch
CLAYPOOL Dr. Aaron
SCHULTZ DVM. Amberly
CERNOHORSKY Mr. Ingo
#10 PARSONS Mr. William
KINMONT Ms. Jill
BRUNER Mr. Franklin
KASZTELAN Ms. Caroline
LOPEZ Mr. Jamie
PALACIOS Ms. Hilda
LOPEZ Ms. Arielle
LOPEZ Mr. Matthew
#11 IRWIN Mr. Michael
IRWIN Mr. Andy
IRWIN Ms. Jill
LANCIERI Mr. Mattia
LANCIERI Chira
LANCIERI Laica
#12 DAHL Ms. Andrea
BJERKE Mr. Annar
BRENBAKKEN Ms. Emma
BISHOP Mr. Arthur
BISHOP Mrs. Sue
URSO Sir Joseph Michael
#14 TVEIT Mr. Jørgen Andre Håstø
TVEIT Mrs. Kristine Håstø
TVEIT Mr. Ola Sigmund
HÅSTØ Mrs. Anne
#15 NEAL Mr. Cody
NEAL Mrs. Brittney
NEAL Mr. Jackson L.
One berth available.
#16 Four berths available.
#17 Four berths available.
#18 SCHULZ Mr. Leonard
SCHULZ Mrs. Vesna
SCHULZ Master Benjamin
MILLS Mr. Jonathan W.
DOWDELL Miss Chelsea Ann
MILLS Mr. Ronald F.
#19 Four berths available.