Titanic: Honor and Glory
Cart 0

Third Class Passenger List

Please use these lists to confirm the information you provided us with is correct. This is the second return voyage list, the first found here.

If you think something is inaccurate, please contact us on our Facebook page.

Just like onboard the real Titanic passengers were sometimes shared cabins with total strangers. To accomidate all those who wish to venture with the ship this journey, the company must do the same! You might find yourself with a cabin-mate who is a stranger to you. Maybe you'll make a life-long friend!

Saloon Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-127 JORDAN Miss Christi
MITCHELL Miss Magan
D-128 BULL Mr. Christopher
COTTOM Miss Shealyn
D-129 MOLLOY Pilot Officer Peter
MOLLOY Doctor Francis
MOLLOY Mrs. Anne
SMITH Mr. Mark
SMITH Mrs Ann-Marie
SMITH Master Alex
D-130 KERREMANS Mr. Marvin
SANDOW Mr. Felix
RENARD Mr. Arnaud
RENARD Ms. Eva
RENARD Mr. Chuppa
RENARD Mr. Arnaud
D-131 SHEARING Mr. Jack
MAKLIN Miss Ashley
D-132 MANSI Ms. Eline
MANSI Mr. Luigi
D-133 McPHERSON Mrs. Dawn
McPHERSON Miss Jessica Carmen
McPHERSON Miss Heather Rose
McPHERSON Master Cameron Angus
HALSE Ms. Marie
MANDRELL Ms. Alexandria G.
D-134 FJELLSTEDT Mr. Liam
FJELLSTEDT Mr. Per
FJELLSTEDT Mr. Judith
FJELLSTEDT Mrs. Jethro
BOIS Mr. Christopher
BOIS Mrs. Courtney
D-135 GREGORIOU Mr. Petros
GREGORIOU Mrs. Eirini
GREGORIOU Master Christos
GREGORIOU Master Antonis
GERMANN Mr. Lukas
GERMANN Mrs. Salomé
D-136 HIRST Mr. Lee
HIRST Mrs. Mary
HIRST Mr. Nanoose
HIRST Miss Mimi
DAVIS Mr. Ronald Jr.
DAVIS Mrs. Mary
D-137 RIITH Mrs. Alison
RIITH Mr. Michael
SATTA Mr. James
MITCHELL Mr. Cotey
HENDERSON Ms. Katelyn
MITCHELL Ms. Kylee

Upper Deck (Forward)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#1 TURNER Mr. Maximilian
TURNER Capt. John
TURNER Mr. Noah
HAASLER Ms. Anna
#2 JANSSON Mr. Thomas
JANSSON Ms. Sara
KARLSTRÖM Mrs. Maria
JANSSON Mr. Jan-Peter
FRASER Mr. Greg
#3 KELEMEN Mr. Peter
#4 MANSI Mr. Maikel
BRAATEN Mr. Trevor
BRAATEN Mr. Allen
BRAATEN Mrs. Debra
BRAATEN Mr. Troy
#5 CHIN Mr. Bruce
KING Mr. Stuart V.
CHIN Mr. Bok
CHIN Ms. Vicki
#6 MOLONEY Mr. Geoffrey
MOLONEY Mr. Geoffrey William
COSSIN Mr. Steven C.
KOPPEL Ms. Rianna S.
#7 CADEY Mr. Chris
CADEY Mrs. Stephanie
CADEY Miss Melissa
CADEY Master Edward
#8 EDMONDS Mrs. Suzi
EDMONDS Miss Jessica
#9 LAAKKONEN Mr. Jere
DiMATTIA Mr. Anthony L.
DiMATTIA Ms. Connie L.
SVANE Hr. Jesper
#9A WRIGHT Mr. Enoch
WOTTLE Ms. Samantha
WRIGHT Mr. Aidan
WRIGHT Mr. Atlas
CLAYPOOL Mr. Enoch
CLAYPOOL Dr. Aaron
SCHULTZ DVM. Amberly
CERNOHORSKY Mr. Ingo
#10 PARSONS Mr. William
KINMONT Ms. Jill
BRUNER Mr. Franklin
KASZTELAN Ms. Caroline
LOPEZ Mr. Jamie
PALACIOS Ms. Hilda
LOPEZ Ms. Arielle
LOPEZ Mr. Matthew
#11 IRWIN Mr. Michael
IRWIN Mr. Andy
IRWIN Ms. Jill
LANCIERI Mr. Mattia
LANCIERI Chira
LANCIERI Laica
#12 DAHL Ms. Andrea
BJERKE Mr. Annar
BRENBAKKEN Ms. Emma
BISHOP Mr. Arthur
BISHOP Mrs. Sue
URSO Sir Joseph Michael
#14 TVEIT Mr. Jørgen Andre Håstø
TVEIT Mrs. Kristine Håstø
TVEIT Mr. Ola Sigmund
HÅSTØ Mrs. Anne
#15 NEAL Mr. Cody
NEAL Mrs. Brittney
NEAL Mr. Jackson L.
TO Mr. Philipp
#16 WILDON Mr. Mitchell
PARRY Mr. Ewan
NYSTRÖM Mr. Nicklas
COTE Mr. Anders
#17 MÄKINEN Mr. Marco
AHLKVIST Ms. Henna
AHLKVIST Ms. Emmi
AHLKVIST Ms. Minna
#18 SCHULZ Mr. Leonard
SCHULZ Mrs. Vesna
SCHULZ Master Benjamin
MILLS Mr. Jonathan W.
DOWDELL Miss Chelsea Ann
MILLS Mr. Ronald F.
#19 FLANAGAN Mr. Kenneth
FLANAGAN Mrs. Margaret
FLANAGAN Mr. Michael
FLANAGAN Mrs. Diana

Upper Deck (Section K)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#101 THURLOW Mr. Andrew
THURLOW Mrs. Silvia
THURLOW Ms. Tiffany
THURLOW Mr. Liam
SCHMIDT Ms. Erica
WEBB Mr. Charles
#102 DUNFORD Mr. Sam
KRIEGLSTEIN Ms. Jacqueline
KRIEGLSTEIN Mr. Traver
SIMANSKI Mr. Nicholas
SPANO Ms. Alexandra
EVANS Mr. Joshua Ronald
#103 WALTERS Sir Simon
WALTERS Mrs. Rose-Maria
WALTERS Miss Evelynn
WALTERS Miss Matilda

Upper Deck (Section M)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#104 SMEJKY Mr. John
AMEEL Mr. Adam
#105 YAGCI Mr. Gonzalo R.
PEDERSEN Mr. Gabriel
#106 HEER Mr. Sebastian
FUHRMANN Ms. Sandra
#107 HOLLAND Mr. William
LARROQUE Mr. Luc
MANCUSO Mr. Nate
VENEZIA Mr. Luke
#108 ROCK Mr. Kalum
ETHINGTON Mr. Corey J.
#109 BOWERS Mr. Noah
BOWERS Mrs. Carly
#110 LAGEN Mr. João Brenig
FÜLL Mr. Florian
GRANDMASSON Mrs. Lilly
LIMA Mr. Felipe
#111 LeBEL Mr. Dane
LeBEL Mrs. Stephanie
#112 MALDONADO Sir Michael
CORREA Miss Sydney
#113 DONOVAN Dr. Andrew
GUIN Ms. Lyn
GRAF Sir Richard
WRIGHT Mrs. Candie
#114 HYMANDER Mr. Tomi
RANNIKKO-HYMANDER Mrs. Ranja
#115 ROY Mr. Andrew
ROY Miss Catriona
#116 CORP Mr. Eli
CORP Mr. Benjamin Franklin
#117 LEACH Mr. Dane
LEACH Miss Stacey
SHIPLEY Miss Riley
KENDRICK Dr. Shannon
#118 DORSEY Mr. Ronnie
DORSEY Mrs. Tahnya
DORSEY Ms. Anya
DORSEY Ms. Raven
#119 MAHÉ Mr. Etienne
MAHÉ Mr. Bernard
MAHÉ Mr. Quentin
MAHÉ Miss Mathilde
#120 GRAY Mr. Landon
GRAY Ms. Laura
GRAY Mr. Nicholas
SHUFORD Ms. Amanda
#121 KAMPMANN Mr. Stephan
GUTTERMANN Mrs. Sandra
GUTTERMANN Mrs. Barbara
GUTTERMANN Miss Melanie
#122 SCHMIDT Mr. Oliver
SCHMIDT Hand Toni
#123 MIFSUD Mr. Shaun
MIFSUD Mr. Matthew
MIFSUD Mrs. Eileen
CREMONA Mr. Mario
#124 BENTHAM Mr. Angus
BENTHAM Mr. Harry
#125 NEUMAN Mr. David
MAREŠOVÁ Ms. Jana
#126 DAVIES Mr. Stephen
DAVIES Mr. Neil
DAVIES Mr. Alan
WILSON Mrs. Meryl

Upper Deck (Section Q)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#138 DIAS COSTA Mr. Roberto
HATTON Mr. Timothy
RICHLEY Mr. Mark
LEATHERBY Mr. Julian
#139 POTTHOFF Mr. Marcel
BIEHL Mr. Paul
BIEHL Mrs. Andrea
BIEHL Mr. Olaf
#140 VIEIRA Sir Manuel
FRANCIS Mr. Sean Eric
#141 OTTEN Mr. Michael
TREK Mr. Rex
#142 ELDRIDGE Mr. Christian
WOOD Mr. Andrew
#143 WEAVER Mr. Geoffrey
WEAVER Mrs. Sabina
#144 FAY Mr. Renny
FAY Miss Penelope
FAY Master Winston
FAY Master Apollo
#145 McKENNA Mr. Sean Robert
McKENNA Mr. Sean Robert
McKENNA Miss Elizabeth Anne
McKENNA Mr. Vincent
VIDRINE Master Matthew
VIDRINE Master Carl
VIDRINE Master Ray
#146 McGEE Mr. Alexander
GRIMM Mr. Dominic
LÄDERACH Mr. Florian
HERRMANN Mr. Lars
#147 VIOLETTE Mr. Peter
HOWARD Mr. Joseph
#148 CARINELL Mrs. Leela
LECHEVALIER Miss Marie
TAN Ms. Joy Angelina
LAMBERT Ms. Cathy
#149 WORLEY Mr. Alton R. Jr.
RIJKAART Mr. Ewout
#150 JELLEY Mr. Calum
THOMAS Lieutenant Benjamin
#151 SCOTT Mr. Parker
GIOVELLI Duke Daniel
RAMOS Duchess Gracie
TEED Mr. Andrew H.
#152 HINERMAN Mr. Justin
PATCH Mr. Ryan
SAVAGE Mr. Dermot Joe
HECKFORD Mr. James
#153 WHIPDAY Mr. Peter
WHIPDAY Mrs. Kerri
O'ROURKE Mr. Dane
O'ROURKE Ms. Kelly
#154 HINES Mr. Anthony M.
ZAMMIT Mr. Daniel
LEE Mr. Brandon
FUNKHOUSER Mr. Neil
FUNKHOUSER Mrs. Kyra
SYNYTSIA Mr. Stas
#155 KINDLEYSIDES Mr. Jason
EASON Miss Jasmin
KINDLEYSIDES Mr. Simon
KINDLEYSIDES Mr. John
#156 ROSHAN Mr. Taymur A.
ROSHAN Mr. Timmy A.
HUTTO Mr. Austin Hunter
HUTTO Mrs. Mary Smithson
WALLIN Mr. Jason
TURNER Ms. Christine
#157 FULLERTON Mr. Douglas C.
FIDLER Mr. Alan T.
NAPIER Mr. Alan
HORVÁTH Mr. Tamás
#158 SOUTAR Mr. Christopher Andrew John
SOUTAR Mr. Michael Farquhar
#159 KELLNER Mr. Roman
KELLNER Mrs. Lisa
#160 EYSELL Mr. Joshua
EYSELL Mr. Udo Buchner
GOTHARD Mr. Lawrence
GOTHARD Ms. Catherine
#161 WERK Mr. Jan
McMELEY Mr. Zach
McMELEY Mrs. Mariela
KHOUKAZ Mrs. Sarah
#162 VAILLENCOURT Mr. Thomas
SQUAR Mr. Johannes
NELSON Mr. Gareth H.
EISENBRAUN Mr. Quinn
#163 CHAMBERS Mr. Ryan
WHITMIRE Mr. Emilie Lois
BATENBURG Mr. Bas
BATENBURG Mr. Erik
#164 MORISETTE Mr. Michael
Z. Mr. Achilles
COPLEY Mr. Joshua
EBERHART BMC L.W.
#165 PEGRISCH Mr. David
FISCHER Ms. Katrin
#166 McGUIRE Mr. Daniel
McGUIRE Mrs. Emma
DEVERA Mr. Francis
PATCH Mr. Ryan
#167 PRATT Mr. Neal
FLYNN Mr. Michael
RIPLEY Mr. Martin
RIPLEY Mrs. Diana

Middle Deck (Section C)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#20 MOON Mr. Lawrence
MOON Mrs. Anna
#21 AGUILERA Mr. Gerardo
AGUILERA Ms. Jennifer
KEFFER Mr. Rory
HIPPLE Cmdr.
#22 PARUCH Mr. Nicholas
EDWARDS Mr. Luke
MORKUT Mr. Rick
WILLIAMS Mr. Clarke
#23 McMELEY Mr. Zach
McMELEY Ms. Emily
#24 LEHMANN Mr. Miles
ROBLES Mr. Xavier
#25 DieBOLD Mr. Matthew
OTTEN Mr. Michael
HATCHAWAY Mr. Cullen
MACFARLANE Mr. Frederick
#26 MEADOWS Mr. Kyle
Macfarlane Mrs. Alma
HOUGHTON Mr. Adam Scott
AL-MOMANI Miss Layla
#27 SWIDERSKI Mr. Luke
ALLEN Mr. Michael
#28 THOMAS Mr. Phil
THOMAS Mrs. Abby
KRISTIANSEN Mr. Kristian
FAESTER Ms. Marthine
#29 KEYS Mr. Oliver
HAIGH Mr. Edward A C
LUSCHYNSKI Mr. Randolph
QUEEN Mr. Michael
#30 CUTHBERT Mr. Michael
CUTHBERT Mr. Glen
CAREY Mr. Bryan
BARNETT-CAREY Mrs. Kelli
HELTON Mr. Jake
HELTON Ms. Bryanna
#31 TENG Ms. Mui I.
HALFMAN Ms. Irmengard
#32 ELLIOTT Mr. Daniel
BALL Mr. Andrew
HETRICK Mr. Robert
HETRICK Mrs. Marivel
#33 HANCOCK Sir Alexander Myth W.
ROMANOVA Lady Tatiana Charlotte
TAYLOR Missus SallyAnnie
TAYLOR Master Jason
#34 GERVAIS Mr. Daniel
POIRIER Mme Ghislaine
#35 MERLE Mr. John
BATES Mr. William J.
PROUD Mr. Christopher N.
ZAMPA Mr. Adam
MAIR Mr. Liam
MAIR Mr. Jachin
#36 EYMANN Sir Larry
EYMANN Lady Judith
HERNANSEZ Mr. Keny
HERNANSEZ Ms. Addie
#37 STEVENS Naval Captain Mitchell
CHESTER Engineer Robert
DEE Mr. Robert
DRAGEID Mr. Arthur
BUSTOS Mr. Daniel
CIENEGA Mr. Nathan
#38 SILLE Mr. Alexandre
SAUTET Mr. Adrien
BLACK Mr. Collin
BLACK Mrs. Julia
#39 MAI Mr. Dawson
MAI Miss Tina
LUKŠIC Mr. Marek
KOUKOUMAFTSIS Mr. Andrew
TOMASZ Earl of Gdańsk Kozioł
TOMASZ Mr. Kozioł
de LEMOS LEAL Mr. Rafael Alberto Valpaços
de LEMOS LEAL Mr. Pereira
#40 MOREELS Mr. Bram
TALLGÅRD Mr. Adrian
WELSH Mr. John
WELSH Mrs. Melissa
HEIN Mr. David Kent
FELTY Miss Kelly
#42 HAWKESWORTH Mr. Harry
HAWKESWORTH Ms. Wren
SHEPPARD CPL John
SHEPPARD Mrs. Diana
JONES Mr. Dale
JONES Miss Lexington
KAUHANEN Mr. Niklas
MEDEIROS Mr. Philip

Middle Deck (Section E)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#41 de JONG Mr. Petrus
HEMSLEY Mr. Scott
#43 HETRICK Mr. Robert
HETRICK Mrs. Marivel
KIRCHER Sir Jesse
KIRCHER Mrs. Chrislyn
#44 MROUE Mr. Mohamad
MROUE Ms. Zainab
#45 DAUGHERTY Professor Dennis II
DAUGHERTY Mr. Darrin
WETH Mr. Michael
GOTHY Mr. Max
#46 DOWELL Mr. Matthew
DOWELL Ms. Jessica
#47 TRUDIC Mr. Stephen
LANNI Mr. Alex Dominik
VOORWINDE Mr. Alexander
NEISH Dr. Andrew
ROSSIGNOL Mr. Logan
GORDON Mr. Brandon
#48 GUSTAFSON Mr. Kevin
MYSORE Mrs. Alka
#49 HOLLINSWORTH Sir Graham
RINALDI Mr. Richard
SILJANOVIC Sir Marco
KOZLOWSKI Miss Sidney
PICCOLELLA Mr. Nicholas
PICCOLELLA Mr. Michael Jr.
#50 ALBAGHLI Mr. Ahmed
GRØNNING Mr. Andreas
#51 SEDATE Mr. Skyler
SEDATE Mrs. Kelleigh
STRANDBERG Mr. Stefan
STRANDBERG Dr. Natalia
AGUILERA Mr. Juan Carlos
FALCON Dr. John Charlie
#52 ONDAYKO Mr. Joshua
ONDAYKO Mr. Brock
#53 BÄRWALDE Mrs. Naneth
BÄRWALDE Ms. Margot
BEAUDION Mr. Dakota
VICTORIA Miss Lee
MOBARAK Mr. R
MOBARAK Ms. J
#54 KARLQVIST Mr. Jesper
KARLQVIST Mrs. Anna
BLACK EUR ING Michael
POIRON Miss Danielle
#55 GROGAN Mr. Edward
BROOKER-GROGAN Mrs. Annette
LIGHT Mr. Peter
LIGHT Mrs. Elaine
SCHMUCK Mr. Balázs
NÓGRÁDY Mr. Vajk
#56 GUTTERMANN Mr. Tom Antonius Piet
TAVERAS SrA Carlos
CHAMBERLAIN Mx Richard
STANDISH Mr. Devan Pittman
#57 SCHERMAN Mr. Bernard
SCHERMAN Mrs. Myrtle
WOODALL Mr. Andrew
BERRY Mr. Thomas
#58 VOIGHT Mr. Jesse
GELUMS Mr. Steve
NICKOSON Mr. Keith
NICKOSON Mrs. Olivia
HUMBLE Mr. Ian
HUMBLE Mrs. Suzanne
#59 NAPPER Mr. Brian
NAPPER-WOODS Mr. Aston
WYNNE Mr. Simon
van AART Mr. Rinie
#60 WANG Mr. Ruoxi
WANG Mr. Reese
VILANTE Mr. Rigoberto
VILANTE Ms. Maria
DAWSON Mr. David
LUCIANO Signore Franco
LARLEE Dr. John
LARLEE Ms. Margaret
#61 ZUEHLKE Mr. Alexander J.
STEFFEN Mr. Glenn W.
MELNIKOV Mr. Viktor
HUNG Mr. Sunny
#62 DEVEREAUX Mr. Brent
DINATA Mr. Herman
GREENE Mr. Shawn
AYERS Lord William
PIGNATIELLO Mr. Adam
PIGNATIELLO Mrs. Shannon
CRAMER Mr. Benjamin
FONSECA Mr. Gustavo
#64 BRANDT Mr. Howard
BRANDT Mrs. Amber
GRØNNING Mr. Axel Kronen
IVERSEN Ms. Margrete
ALVAREZ Mr. Inigo
SOMMA Mr. Giuseppe
SHTAMBURG Ms. Nataliia
REPANIC-GOTAL Mr. Stjepan

Middle Deck (Section G)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
#63 RANTANEN Mr. Niko
GREER Mr. Pierce J.
#65 COLLINSON Dr. Glyn
COLLINSON Mrs. Amanda
DAVIS Mr. Steven
QUITERIO COL (Ret.) Manny
#66 DORRIS Mr. Victor
DORRIS Mrs. Adrienne
#67 ARDOVITCH Mr. Michael
FOSTER Mr. Charlie
TOLHURST Mr. Preston
BILESKI Ms. Jaquelyn
#68 EVON Miss Amy
EVON Miss Marie
#69 LeHOULLIER Mr. Thomas C
LeHOULLIER Mr. Thomas C II
LAIPPLE Sir Mitchell
LAIPPLE Sir Curtis
#70 BEAVER Mr. David
BELGUM Ms. Rachel
HARDWICK Mr. Kenneth
PAGE Mr. Nick
#71 CLEVENGER Mr. Daniel
TABOR Mr. Nathaniel
TABOR Mr. Jonathan
FABER Mr. Jake
STENZ Mr. Andrew
LEEMON Mr. Ryan
PROCTER Mr. Steve
BAY Mr. Mads
DOWNS Mr. Gregory
BORUFKA Mr. Jan
#72 ANDERSON Mr. Brooks
REED Miss Meredith
JOHNSTON Mr. Aidan
JOHNSTON Miss Elizabeth
#73 BARLOW Miss Amy
SKARBØVIK Ms. Margareth
ALMAAS Ms. Torill Johanne
MARSFELDER Miss Alina Roxana
#74 FAGGIANI Mr. Nicola
NINABUCK Mr. Derek
CATTARIN Mr. Gabriel
TAYLOR Mr. Connor
MARTINEZ PINEDA Mr. Denis-Eder
WEST Mr. Michael
MALNOFSKI Mr. Brenton
McFARLAND Sir Aiden
VON RAVNHOLT Graf Mathias
BUFFETTA Mr. Anthony
#75 VÁŽAN Mr. Miloš
VÁŽANOVÁ Mrs. Gabriela
LAFLEUR Mr. Julien
BOIS Mme. Marie-Christine
#76 FRIEDLINE Mr. Mackenen
FRIEDLINE Mr. Riley
ZIDEK Mr. Anthony
ZIDEK Mrs. Zahie
#77 Van DOORNUM Mr. Jay
Van DOORNUM Mrs. Georgia
SCHUSTER Mr. Benjamin
NORTON Ms. Heather
#78 FIELDER Mr. Cameron J.
FIELDER Mrs. Jaclyn Heartley
MIHAILESCU Mr. Vlad
COZMA Mrs. Anca
#79 McGRATH Mr. Stephen
McGRATH Mrs. Shauna
GIBSON Miss Julia
One berth available.
#80 WHYNOT Mr. Aiden
PINES Mr. Varian
KUEBLER Mr. Michael
DAVEY Mr. Mark
#81 OAKLEY Mr. Jason A.
OAKLEY Mrs. Charlotte N.
#81 Four berths available.
#82 HAUSER Mr. Martin
Three berths available.
#83 Four berths available.
#84 Six berths available.
#85 Four berths available.
#86 Four berths available.
#87 Four berths available.
#88 Four berths available.
#89 Four berths available.
#90 Four berths available.
#91 Four berths available.
#92 Four berths available.
#93 Six berths available.
#94 GREW Mr. Mike
GREW Mrs. Jane
#95 Four berths available.
#96 Six berths available.
#97 Four berths available.
#98 Six berths available.
#99 Six berths available.
#100 Four berths available.