Second Class Passenger List

Please use these lists to confirm the information you provided us with is correct. This is the second return voyage list, the first found here.

If you think something is inaccurate, please contact us on our Facebook page.

Just like onboard the real Titanic passengers were sometimes shared cabins with total strangers. To accomidate all those who wish to venture with the ship this journey, the company must do the same! You might find yourself with a cabin-mate who is a stranger to you. Maybe you'll make a life-long friend!

Saloon Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-51 FILLAFER Mr. Johann Adam
FILLAFER Mrs. Santina
D-52 WOLTER Mr. Mike
D-53 BARNETT Mr. Theodore
NORBERG Mr. Jens
NORBERG Mrs. Gry Olivia
D-54 DeMONTE Mr. Valor
DeMONTE Ms. Daisy
DeMONTE Mr. Clifford
DeMONTE Ms. Penny
D-55 DOELL Lord Gavin
DOELL Sir Craig
D-56 PLAKS Mr. Bryce
VALENTINE Mr. Nick
D-57 SERPROMOV Kpt. Dmitry
SERPROMOV Mrs. Svetlana
SERPROMOV Master Alexei
D-58 GROSS Mr.
GROSS Mrs.
EVRARD Lord Dick
THEYS Lady Kathlyn
D-59 ROELVINK Dr. Erwin
WESTERNENG Dr. Siewert J.
BALVERS Dr. Jeffrey
SCHOORSTRA Dr. Joram
D-60 GALLOW Mr. Jaxstets
GALLOW Dr. Rob
GALLOW Mrs. Ashley
GALLOW Mr. Huds
D-61 NAVARRA Mr. Matthew
TOVAR Mr. Iñaki
D-62 DOELL Lord Gavin
DOELL Sir Craig
D-63 PONCIONI Mr. Fabio
WARD Mr. Wyatt
D-64 WARD Mr. Wyatt
D-65 KOCH-KUETTNER Mrs. Lisa
KOCH Mr. Mathias
CIRA Ms.
COOPER Mr.
D-66 FLUENCY Mr. Grey
ALEXANDER Ms. Amanda
LOBO Mr. Christopher
D-67 CLAVILLO Mr. Chris
CLAVILLO Mrs. Eva
CLAVILLO Miss Emily
CLAVILLO Mr. Jason
D-68 BURTON Mr. Alexander
STEWART Mr. Justin
FARRELL Mr. Luke
TIEDERMANN Mr. Andrew
D-69 ÅSTEDT Mr. Marcus
ÅSTEDT Mr. Krister
D-70 BOWIE Mr. David
GREEN Mr. Michael
D-71 JINNETTE Mr. Hayden
LANGE Mr. Matthias
RUEEDE Mr. Gabriel
ROTTIERS Mr. Stephen
D-72 FISCHER Mr. Stefan
RAJESWARAN Dr. Vickee
RAMACHANDRAN Mr. Christoffer
RAMACHANDRAN Ms. Denise
D-73 WHITTAKER Mr. Ryan
WHITTAKER Mr. Callum
KOVACS Mr. Kevin
McCREARY Mr. JOEY
D-74 ABBEELS Mr. Jacques
ROSSEELS Ms. Catherine
ABBEELS Ms. Florence
ABBEELS Ms. Caroline
D-75 HACHE Sir Philippe
GODIN Ms. Maude Robichaud
HACHE Mr. Sebastien
HACHE Mr. Christian
D-76 LUCAS Sgt. Nathaniel
LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
LINDHOLM Mr. Matthew
and children Morgan and Mason
D-77 VIZCAINO Mr. Sergi
D-78 ADAMS Mr. Ryan
SWEETWOOD Ms. Ciera
D-79 FRASER Mr. Greg
MEDBURY Mr. Michael
STALEY Mr. Andrew
WARBURTON Mr. Brenton
D-80 FRONGELLO Mr. Andrew
FRONGELLO Mrs. Suelaine
FRONGELLO Mr. Chase
FRONGELLO Mr. Ty
D-81 NAPIER Mr. Jack
QUENZEL Miss Harleen
D-82 SMITH Mrs. Cynthia
SMITH Mr. R. Brian
D-83 HORNE Mr. Trey
HORNE Mrs. Alexandra
MUDIE Mr. Ben
WILSON Mr. Martin
D-84 BRANCH Mr. Kevin
BRANCH Mrs. Rose
INCOGNITO Ms. Terra
LUCIFER Mr. Ruberto
D-85 JONES Mr. Krystian
CHANDLER Dr. Kate
D-86 CLAYTON Mr. Sean
BOYD General John
D-87 GERMANN Mr. Lukas
GERMANN Mr. Florian
GERMANN Mr. Valentin
GERMANN Mr. Lorenz
D-88 KROSHAW Lord
D-89 AZNAVORIAN Mr. Arman
OTTER Lord Gideon

Upper Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
E-69 LAYTON Dr. Hershel
LAYTON Miss Katrielle
LAYTON Mr. Alfendi
REINHOLD Miss Flora
E-70 de PEDRO OBISPO Mr. Manuel José
CARREÑO Mr. Antonio Morillo
de PEDRO MARTÍNEZ Mr. Manuel
OBISPO CALVO Mrs. Mª Gloria de la A.
E-71 HYATT Mr. Daniel
HYATT Mr. Matthew
HYATT Mrs. Paula
HYATT Mr. Ricky
E-72 BEKER Mr. David
BEKER Mr. Jean-Jacques
DENAYER Ms. Betty
BEKER Mr. Aïko
E-73 ROCHE Mr. Jeremy
ROCHE Ms. Michele
ROCHE Mr. Keran
ROCHE Ms. Angelina
E-74 McCALLISTER Mr. Adam
BLOUNT Ms. Emma
MOSS Mr. Grady
ALBRIGHT Ms. Quinn
E-75 ABBEELS Mr. Jacques
ROSSEELS Ms. Catherine
ABBEELS Ms. Florence
ABBEELS Ms. Caroline
E-76 POSERINA Mr. James
DOMINGUEZ Mr. Gary
BECKINSALE Ms. Kathrin
E-77 SHARPE Mr. Jason
BUTT Ms. Winnifred
SHARPE Mrs. Deborah (Widow)
SHARPE Mr. Willie
E-78 KOCH-KUETTNER Mrs. Lisa
KOCH Mr. Mathias
CIRA Ms.
COOPER Mr.
E-79 MULLENS Mr. Kenneth
MULLENS Ms. Tanya
E-80 CLAVILLO Mr. Chris
CLAVILLO Mrs. Eva
CLAVILLO Miss Emily
CLAVILLO Mr. Jason
E-81 REITZ Mr. Joël
SEEDS Mr. Steven
SEEDS Mrs. Gail
E-82 PLAKS Mr. Bryce
VALENTINE Mr. Nick
E-83 BATHON Mr. Adam Joseph
BATHON Ms. Michelle Alicia
BATHON Ms. Sharon Ann
E-84 FOWELL Mr. Adrian
E-85 JURANEK Mr. Roman
JURANEK Mrs. Grażyna
BIAŁOŃ Mrs. Krystyna
E-86 MENDENHALL Mr. John David
RYAN Mr. Gerald Edward, Jr.
MENDENHALL Ms. Bella T.
E-87 NAVARRA Mr. Matthew
E-88 TOVAR Mr. Iñaki
E-89 PONCIONI Mr. Fabio
E-90 FISCHER Mr. Stefan
RAJESWARAN Dr. Vickee
RAMACHANDRAN Mr. Christoffer
RAMACHANDRAN Ms. Denise
E-91 MADS Mr. Kristensen
E-92 OWEN Mr. Brett
MARKS Ms. Anna
E-93 LUCAS Sgt. Nathaniel
LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
LINDHOLM Mr. Matthew
LINDHOLM Miss Morgan
LINDHOLM Mr. Matthew
E-94 BURTON Mr. Alexander
FARRELL Mr. Luke
TIEDEMANN Mr. Andrew
STEWART Mr. Justin
E-95 BRAYSHAW Mr. Henry
BRAYSHAW Mr. Andrew
BRAYSHAW Mrs. Jill
E-96 WALSH Mr. Thomas
E-97 PARADISE Lady Alycia
E-98 PIECORO Mr. Andrew
KAGAN Ms. Sarah
E-99 DOMINGUEZ Mr. Gary
BECKINSALE Ms. Kathrin
SEEDS Mr. Steven
SEEDS Mrs. Gail
E-100 MOTORMAN Mr. Robin O.
E-101 HACHE Sir Philippe
GODIN Ms. Maude Robichaud
HACHE Mr. Sebastien
HACHE Mr. Christian
E-102 SULLIVAN Mr. CJ
E-103 WINTER Mr. Jacob
WINTER Mrs. Joy
WINTER Mr. Caleb
WINTER Mr. Isaac
E-104 DerMENTOR Mr. Stephan
DerMENTOR Mr. Michael
DerMENTOR Mr. Fabian
DerMENTOR Mr. Pantyshot
E-105 KINGSLEY Mr. Robert
KINGSLEY Mr. Tyler
E-106 VAN DIJK Mr. Jimmy
VAN DIJK Mr. Daan
E-107 SGANGA Mr. Connor

Middle Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
F-1 BACHMANN Mr. Marek
BACHMANN Ms. Gitta
VOHLIDKA Mr. Matthew
VOHLIDKA Mrs. Melissa
F-2 MOTORMAN Mr. Robin O.
VIZCAINO Mr. Sergi
WALSH Mr. Thomas
F-3 ROCCA Mr. Frank J.
SLAVIK Gneral Anton
BLAIR Mr. Arthur
F-4 BATHON Mr. Adam Joseph
BATHON Ms. Michelle Alicia
BATHON Ms. Sharon Ann
F-5 LEIBY Mr. Richard II
HAYES Mrs. JoAnn
CENTENO Mr. Luis
PHINNESSEE Mr. Anthony
F-6 ROUNDS Mr. Donald
ROUNDS Rev. Harlan
LAY Mrs. Misty
SHUTTLESWORTH Mrs. Laurie
F-7 KNIGHT Mr. Victor
KNIGHT Mrs. Dorothy
KNIGHT Mr. Philip
KNIGHT Miss Katherine
F-8 REED Mr. T.J. Jr.
REED Mr. T.J. Sr.
REED Mrs. Diana
CERNUTO Mrs. Marie Antionette
F-9 D'AURIA Mr. Antonio
GUIGNET Ms. Audrey
MOISESCOT Mr. Romain
VISNAP Miss Annika
F-10 WHITE Mr. Matthew
Ní FHOGARTAIGH Ms. Jackie
REYES Mr. Carlos
IRELAND Mr. Darcy
F-11 ORTMAYER Mr. Martin
MACIEL Mr. Eric
O'MALLEY Mr. Thomas
O'NEILL Mr. Brian
F-12 MARIE Miss Lily
CATHERINE Miss Hanna
MALÁ Miss Anežka
HILL Miss Erin
F-14 CHEN Mr. LIANG
YAQUN Mrs. Li
LIANG Miss Emma M.
F-15 BOULTON Mr. Ashley
ARLING Miss Lisa
F-16 SANDNES Mr. Daniel
SOLBAKKEN Mrs. Susan
SANDNES Mr. Michael
SANDNES Ms. Celina
F-17 HEßMER Mr. Pascal
GILLES Ms. Gianna
F-18 WALTON Ms. Elizabeth
GREEAR Mr. Steven
F-19 THOMPSETT Dr. E.
LANCASTER Mr. D. G.
PLUMBOHM Mr. Paul
KOVARIK Mr. Michal
F-20 SCHMIDT Mr. Andrew
SCHMIDT Ms. Alison
SCHMIDT Mr. Carl
DOODSON Mr. Maximus
F-21 FARAH Mr. John
BASTEAN Mr. Christopher
FARAH Ms. Cristine
GERMANOTTA Ms. Stefani
F-22 MARPLES Mr. Christopher
SMITH Mr. Joshua
F-23 TELLER Ms. Lindsay
F-23 TELLER Mr. Justin
FONG Mr. Siu Lung Ken
FONG Ms. Wai Ying Ann
FONG Mr. Chung Sing Sam
F-24 WONG Ms. Lai Yee Ammy
GEMMA Ms. Jamie-Lee
FISHER Ms. James
TRINDALL Mr. Jason
F-25 OXFORD-SMITH Mrs. Susan
F-26 REDGRAVE Sir Marcus
BLACKWELL Pl. Nicholas
F-27 MILLER Ms. Presley
MILLER Ms. Gail
MILLER Ms. Adelyn
MILLER Mr. Oliver
F-28 HALES Mr. Timothy
HALES Mrs. Louise
HALES Miss Aubree
HALES Mr. Anthony
F-29 ALLEN Mr. Ky
PORTER Mr. James
F-30 PUNNONEN Ms. Pauliina
HAKKARAINEN Mr. Sakari
PUNNONEN Mr. Viljami
PUNNONEN Mrs. Amelia
F-31 COZART Mr. Justin
TOMES Mr. Reed
SPINNER Mr. Jack
COZART Mr. Frederick
F-32 MacCARTHY Mr. Paddy
SMITH Mr. Cory
F-33 BACHAMP Mr. Nathan
F-33 MILLER Mr. Andrew
F-33 BETTINGER Mrs. Amber
F-34 BENGTSSON Miss Marie
PLUME Mr. Simon
PLUME Miss Jessica
PLUME Miss Heidi
F-35 CONNER Mr. Matthew
GRIFFIN Sir Grif
VIGINTI Sir Shawn
CONOR Mr. Spark
F-36 JEANTET Miss Dreama
CAI Mr. Wenlong
JEANTET Mr. Dale
MULLINS-JEANTET Mrs. Melody
F-37 JONES Mr. Eric
JONES Mr. Krista
F-38 GRENNELL Mr. Victor
GRENNELL Mr. Jay
GRENNELL Mr. Alex
GRENNELL Mr. Vinnie
F-39 ARNAU Mr. Raúl Febrer
FULLERTON Mr. Doug
ELLIOT-ROBERTS Mr. Alex
F-40 CREUTZBERG Mr. Hans Andersen
SYRING Mr. Kenneth
F-41 MICHAELIS Mr. Philipp
MICHAELIS Mr. Martin
MICHAELIS Ms. Dorothee
MICHAELIS Ms. Lena
F-42 SHEU Mr. Kevin
SHU Mr. George
SHU Ms. Joan
SHEU Ms. Lydia
F-43 STROBBE Mr. Yves
STROBBE Mrs. Sylvie
STROBBE Mr. Benoit
STROBBE Mr. Robin
F-44 SMITH Mr. Joshua
WANKOWSKI Mr. Edward G.
WANKOWSKI Mr. Matthew
F-45 MOTEIRAN Lady Aleena
MOTEIRAN Lady Penina
F-47 RAMA Mr. Adrián
FERNANDEZ Ms. Ana
F-49 ARNOLD Mr. Trevor
ARNOLD Mr. David
HARPER Mrs. Susan
SHAW Ms. Katherine
F-50 JUBEAU Mr. Erwin
FULCI Mr. Mario
F-51 MAZE Mr. Daniel
GATELY Mr. Larry
STAPLETON Mr. Ashley
O'DONNELL Mr. Declan
F-52 WILBAR Sir K.J.
WILBAR Lady A.L.
WILBAR Miss L.
WILBAR Miss B.K.
F-53 PLUME Mr. Simon
PLUME Miss Jessica
PLUME Miss Heidi
F-54 LaLONDE Ms.
A. Ms. Linda
F-55 SYTSMA Mr. Cole
SYTSMA Mrs. Terin
F-56 CIRIPÌ Mr. Pozzi
CIRIPÙ Mrs. Uzzeo
F-57 BARNES Ms. Bernice
BARNES Mr. Travis
HARIBHAKTI Ms. Shivali
HERNANDEZ Mr. Tomas
F-58 JONES Miss Kathleen Mara
JONES Master William Thomas
JONES Sir William Matthew
JONES Lady Alice Anne
F-59 ROBERTSON Mr. Joshua
HANSON Mr. Derek
ROBERTSON Mr. Larry
KOZACHENKO Mr. Spencer
F-60 CAPUANO Mr. Clinton
CAPUANO Mrs. Jamie
CAPUANO Master Declan
CAPUANO Miss Kaylee
F-61 McAMIS Mr. Corey
LAMBERY Mr. Jordan
WHITEHEAD Mr. Matthew
MORRISON Mr. Bryan
F-62 IRVIN Mr. Jeremiah
IRVIN Ms. Alicia
IRVIN Ms. Natalie
F-63 SCHAEFER Sir Austin
SCHAEFER Sir Philip
SCHAEFER Madam Viktoria
SCHAEFER Sir Nicolaus
F-64 HEMSLEY Mrs. Ashleigh
HEMSLEY Mr. Rowan
HEMSLEY Miss Olivia
HEMSLEY Master Euan
F-65 MARTINEAU Mr. Flavien
SZARSZEWSKI Mr. Frank
DALKE Mr. Shawn
PARK-EGAN Mr. Kiernan
F-67 FREUND Mr. James
FREUND Mr. Michael
FREUND Mrs. Amanda
FREUND Ms. Olivia
F-69 KLOOSTER Mr. Rob van
GINKEL Ms. Chantalle van

Lower Deck

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
G-1 KINNEY Mr. Donald
KINNEY Mrs. Denise
KINNEY Mr. Homie
KINNEY Mrs. Thelma
G-2 FREDRICKSON Mr. Daniel
FREDRICKSON Mrs. Valerie
DRISKELL Mr. JARROD
FREDRICKSON Mrs. Heidi
G-3 LAUBENSTEIN Mr. Raymond
LOY Ms. L.G.
EISENREICH Mr. Stefan
STRAUBE Ms. Selina
G-4 LYMAN Ms. Krista
WYPY Miss Marie
G-5 BERTHELOTTE Mr. Félix
PAPPALARDO Mr. Fausto
G-6 ADAMS Mr. Mark
ADAMS Mrs. Lesley
HARRIS Mrs. Helen
HARRIS Mr. Carl
G-7 STEPKE Mr. Jason
STEPKE Mrs. Jeanine
G-8 CALABRO Ms. Carmelina
ROCHE Ms. Rachel
G-9 AVILA Mr. Rafael
ELIAS Ms. Sarah
AVILA Mr. Eduardo
AVILA Mr. Daniel
G-10 BERKO Mr. Lior
KRZEMINSKI Mr. Jakub
G-11 KINNEY Mr. Aaron
VIKESTRAND Mr. Øystein
G-12 GUNKEL Mr. Otto
MARTIN Ph.D. Carolin
G-14 BONNICI Ms. Jessica
CASSAR Mr. Thomas
BONNICI Ms. Nicole
G-15 ROBERTS Mr. Robert James
ROBERTS Miss Susannah Alice
ROBERTS Ms. Gail Elizabeth
G-16 BUGG Mr. Tyler
VOGLER Mr. Lukas Marcus
G-17 McGUFFIN Mr. Michael
McGUFFIN Mrs. Jessica
McGUFFIN Miss Emily
McGUFFIN Miss Sadie
G-18 MOSER Mr. Ronny
SCHAUB Mr. Martin
G-19 NIELSEN Mr. Jonas Ørnskov
CHRISTJOHN Mr. James
G-20 MATEI Sir Ben
MATEI Cat. Ollie Ben
G-21 BRAUN Mr. Joshua
MAUNUNEN Mr. Mikael
G-22 HYVNAR Mr. Jan
BAUERNFEIND Mr. Thomas
G-23 HRISTOV Mr. Yordan
GAY Mr. Ralph
G-24 HALE Mr. Lucas J.
HALE Mrs. Abigail E.S.
G-25 MARTIN Sir Aurelien
MARTIN Lady Audrey
MARTIN NAUDIN Miss Alyssa
G-26 REDFEARN Dr. Alec
REDFEARN Mrs. Rosemary
G-27 BLACK Mr. Jonathan
ZONCA Mr. Olivier
G-28 CINQUANTA Ms. Elodie
BOSON Ms. Melanie
G-29 PALMIERI Miss Brooke
GARRIGUE Miss Stephane
G-30 SHU Scientist Xin
SHU Driver Deqiang
ZHANG Farmer Hong
G-31 DOWNES Lord Jamie
DEL TORO Mr. Carlos Fernanadez
ALEXANDER Ms. Elazabeth Jane
G-32 TOTH Mr. Scott M.
CHARLTON Mr. James
G-33 WALDNER Mr. Allan
EYLER Mr. Alexandre
G-34 MELSON Mr. Aaron
WHITE Mr. Nicholas
G-35 DEAN Mr. Lukas
STRUDWICK Mr. Zebedee
G-36 WIEGERNICK Mr. Tim
WIEGERNICK Mr. Eric
WIEGERNICK Mrs. Marjolein
GERRITZEN Mr. Hendrik
G-37 LYONS Mr. John
LYONS Mrs. Thora
ROURKE Countess Patricia
G-38 KILIAN Ms. Janina
G-38 KILIAN Dr. Klaus
KILIAN Ms. Petra
GREGER Mr. Oliver
G-39 ECHO Mr. Felix
ROBINSON Ms. Nancy
ECHO Ms. Heather
SHIVES Mr. Edwin
G-40 LITTLE Mrs. Rebecca
LITTLE Mr. Rebecca
LITTLE Master Justin
KAREL Sir Billy
G-41 JORDAN Sir Preston
TUNGETT Mr. Brandon
WARD-SMITH Ms. Emily