RMS TITANIC'S

RETURN VOYAGE TO NEW YORK

SAILING FROM SOUTHAMPTON MAY 1ST 1912


If you would like to contribute please click the image above. All contributions go directly into helping create the project dedicated to preserving the memory and legacy of those who were aboard the great ship and Titanic herself.


In the final game while you are exploring the ship in both tour and story mode you will find these passenger lists within the ship's purser's offices. As Titanic was unable to even finish her maiden voyage, we have decided to "book" her next two trips with the names of the people from around the world who have helped us to create this project and contributed $50 or more towards it.
Along with your name (and others you add) in a cabin of your choice, you get a free digital copy of the completed game. More information on all of our thank-you perks for contributing can be found here.

First Class Passenger List

Boat Deck

Promenade Deck

Bridge Deck

Shelter Deck

Saloon Deck

Upper Deck

Second Class Passenger List

Upper Deck

Please use these lists to confirm the information you provided us with is correct. This is the second return voyage list, the first found here. First class cabins are only offered at this time. Please refer to cabin listings for availability as they are updated before deckplans.

If you think something is inaccurate, please email us at contact@vintagedigitalrev.com.


Boat Deck

Boat deck cabins. 6 rooms, 7 berths. (Deck full)

Boat deck cabins. 6 rooms, 7 berths. (Deck full)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
SR T HEINTZ Mr. Justin
SR U JONES Dr. John
SR W ARNOLD Mr. Luke
SR X FINCH Lord Ray, IV
SR Y MOBILE Mr. Lord
SR Z BLAKE-SEGOVIA Mr. Peter

Promenade Deck

Forward A deck cabins. 34 rooms, 38 berths. (Deck full)

Forward A deck cabins. 34 rooms, 38 berths. (Deck full)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
A-1 MEADE Mr. Stewart
A-2 FINDLATER Mr. John Alexander
A-3 MAIN Mr. Andre
TAKANO MAIN Ms. Angelica
A-4 OLERUD Sir Stian Tangen
ROTHSCHILD Mr. Daniel Von
HEIE Sir Magnus Sandbekken
A-5 HANDLEN Mr. Kyle
A-6 CANTON Mr. Raúl Florido
A-7 LIE Mr. Magnus Alexander
A-8 SORU Mr. Gianfranco
A-9 KLAIS Mr. Jaak
A-10 CUNNINGHAM Ms. Kim
A-11 CLEMSON Captain Eli
A-12 WHITLEY Mr. Daniel Nicholas
A-14 GETTY Mr. Patrick
A-15 MEYRICK Mr. Gareth
A-16 CAMERON-HART Sir Borby
A-17 BERROCAL Sir Jose Manuel
A-18 GERRARD Mr. Joseph
A-19 VOGT Mr. David
A-20 SAUVILLERS Mr. Niel
A-21 NILSEN Mr. Karl-Ove
A-22 MONRO Mr. Matthew
A-23 HALLAM Mr. Matthew
A-24 STATHAM Mr. Caleb M.K.
A-25 WELTER Mr. Cameron
A-26 QUINCE Mr. Aaron
A-27 NIELSEN Sir Malthe A.G. König
A-28 PEREIRA Mr. Matthew
A-29 REA Mr. Aidan
A-30 CULVER Mr. Hayden
A-31 LUFT Mr. Erik
A-32 KRUTOV Mr. Krutov
A-33 WEINER Mr. Matthew L.
A-34 CANNY Mr. Aaron
A-35 DECASTRO Mr. Laurence
CHATELAIN Mr. Tyler
Aft A deck cabins. 2 rooms, 6 berths. (Deck full)

Aft A deck cabins. 2 rooms, 6 berths. (Deck full)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
A-36 OUELLETTE Mr. Kenneth J.
OUELLETTE Mr. Timothy J.
PETERSON Mr. Neil W. (Valet)
A-37 FIORATO Mr. Jared Michael

Bridge Deck

Forward B deck cabins. 49 rooms, 87 berths. (Deck full)

Forward B deck cabins. 49 rooms, 87 berths. (Deck full)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
B-1 VERDUGO Mr. Rudolph Barraza
BURGOS Ms. Hilda Quintero E.
B-2 ALLISON Sir Dakota
B-3 MULLEN Mr. Leo
B-4 VAAS Ms. Katharina
B-5 BALTZELL Mr. Matt
B-6 EATON Mr. Kyle
B-7 HERNANDEZ Mr. Eric
B-8 VRABEĽ Mr. Dominik
B-9 TOFT Miss Amanda
B-10 DE ZUTTER Mr. Thierry
B-11 SWANSON Mr. Thomas Russell
B-12 FAN Mr. Guixin
B-14 STEPNEY Mr. Ethan
B-15 ARNOTT Mr. Matthew S.
B-16 IJFF Mr. René
ROL Miss Ester
IJFF Miss Nesta
B-17 ROOME Mr. Nicolas
CARTWRIGHT-ROOME Miss Amelia
B-18 BRYDON Mr. Luke
B-19 PEPERKAMP Mr. Jasper
B-20 AUGUSTINE Mr. Joseph
B-21 MAIR Mr. Andreas
B-22 GOODHUE Mr. Douglas S.
B-23 CURTIS Mr. Tom
B-24 SAVOY Mr. Bradley C.
B-25 JACKSON Mr. Richard Stirling
B-26 CRAIG Mr. Scott D.
B-27 KRODIRAS Mr. Nikolaos
B-28 SWEET Miss Caitlin J.L.
SWEET DDS Ronald L.S.
B-29 KREJČIŘÍK Mr. Martin
DVOŘÁK Mr. Libor
B-30 TROADEC Mr. Baptiste
B-31 DUNN Miss Carmen Sue
B-32 CLÉMENT Mr. Le Roy
B-33 WINLOW Mr. Jacob
B-34 ARNONE Mr. Robert S.
CONLEY Mr. Benjamin
MACKEY Mr. Kyle
B-35 BATE Princess Julian A.
DARST Prince Kevin Matthew
KENNEY Princess Kat Michele
B-36 LINCOLN Mrs. Angela Elizabeth
B-37 JÖNSSON Mr. David
B-38 WILLINGHAM Dr. Douglas B.
B-39 CAGUIMBAL Mr. Efmar Jerald
B-40 HAGANS Brigadier-General Nigel
EVANS Lieutenant‑Colonel Cameron
MOORE Commodore Kerry
B-41 SILVA Mr. Zeno
GRANZOTI Mrs. Nicole
GRANZOTI Mrs. Lorenza
B-42 GAILEY Dr. David
GAILEY Prof. Christopher
DEWHURST Rev. Thomas
B-43 ALLEN Mr. Albert
ALLEN Mrs. Michelle
ALLEN Mr. Gregory
B-44 BRIDELL Sir Benett J.
B-45 HANSEN Mr. Gustav
HANSEN Mr. Niels
HANSEN Mrs. Rikke
B-46 MORSTEIN Mr. Abe
SANDERS Col.
B-47 STOLLMEYER Mr. Marcus Richard
RUIZ Miss Kathleen Leah
B-48 DENNEY Mr. Robert Kenneth
B-49 EXNER Mr. Alexander
B-50 EVERETTS Mr. Jacob
Amidships B deck cabins, staterooms, and suites. 52 rooms, 110 berths. (Deck full)

Amidships B deck cabins, staterooms, and suites. 52 rooms, 110 berths. (Deck full)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
B-51 BURGOS Ms. Rosy Verdugo
BURGOS Ms. Helgi Verdugo
B-52 BOVIN Mr. Jean-Pierre
B-53 VERDUGO Mr. Manny Labrada
RODRIGUEZ Mr. Anthony Almodovar
B-54 CLOSE Mr. Dennis
B-55 GUERRA Ms. Erika Gutierrez
DeGIACOMI Ms. Lea Marie
B-56 KREUGER Mr. Nathan S.
B-57 HALVORSEN Mr. Magnus Ramstad
HALVORSEN Ms. Marte Ramstad
B-58 De GROOF Mr. James
NEVELSTEEN Ms. Sandian
B-59 HEROLD Mr. Maximilian
BEUTING Mr. Robin
B-60 LUCAS Mr. Nathaniel
B-60 LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
B-61 KALAMIAN Mr. Sanuel Longin
PAULY Ms. Florence
B-62 MENUET-GUILBAUD Mr. Louis-Antoine
OPOCZYNSKI Miss Eva
B-63 BURGOS Ms. Sonia Verdugo
BURGOS Miss Else H. Verdugo
B-64 MACKINTOSH Mr. Dean
B-65 HAFENBERG Tros Oliver
HAFENBERG Mr. Andreas
HAFENBERG Mr. Robert
B-66 ARNOLD Sir Simon
ARNOLD Ladie Pauline
B-67 SCHMITZ Mr. Nicholas
SCHMITZ Mrs. Melina
B-68 RIETKERK Mr. Alexander
de JONGSTE Ms. Cynthia
B-69 IVERSON Mr. Bernard
CHADWORTH Mr. Roderick
B-70 CARJAN Mr. Alexandru
NITULESCU Mrs. Daniela
B-71 MOORE Mr. Trevor
DUNLEAVY Mr. Alan
B-72 SCLAFANI Mr. Daniele
B-73 WILLIAM Mr. John
B-74 JACKSON Mr. Tyler
B-75 LENORMAND Mr. Antoine
LENORMAND Mr. Sacha
B-76 VELASCO dos SANTOS Mr. Gustavo
VELASCO dos SANTOS Mrs. Maria do Perpétuo Socorro
B-77 KYHL Mr. Peter Alexander R.
KYHL Miss Charlotte R.
B-78 ETNEO Sir Sandro
B-79 STORM Mr. Daniel
STORM Mrs. Estrella
B-80 WATSON Mr. Harry
B-81 ARENDT Mr. Tim
ARENDT Mrs. Mareike
B-82 TERRAES Mr. John Richard
TERRAES Mrs. Cynthia Marleen
B-83 LAFON Mr. Fabien
BARDOC Ms. Isaure
B-84 ROGERS Mr. John W.
MANN Mr. William P.
B-85 FENTON Mr. Norman Brian
FENTON Mrs. Jane Denise
B-86 CRIVELLARO Mr. Peter
VONNE Miss Sala
B-87 DOUMA Mr. Jacob
JOHNSON Mr. Dale
B-88 BENJAMIN Mr. Bart
BASILE-BENJAMIN Mrs. Tamara
B-89 GEOFFROY Mr. William Robin
B-90 SZABÓ Mr. Jiří
SZABÓ Mr. Pepíček
B-91STURBOIS Mr. Christophe
VAN DER ELST Ms. Merel
B-92JOYNER Mr. Andrew B.
JOYNER Mrs. Stefanie S.
B-93BRULOTTE Mr. Andy
BRULOTTE Mrs. Rose
B-94HAYDEN Mr. Nathan T.
B-95WILHELMSEN Mr. Matthew
HALTERMAN Ms. Carliana
B-96HERRERA Ms. Cristina
HERRERA Mr. Jason
B-97 COX Dr. Jonathan D.
COX Mrs. Susan L.
COX Master Thomas D.
COX Master Nathan M.
COX Master Alexander R.
B-98 REX Mr. Blobuscus
B.M. Ms. Harriet
FITZGERALD Mr. Edmund
B-99 Mr. Verdugo's Valet Mr. Verdugo's Assistant
B-100 SAYERS Mr. Simon
SAYERS Mrs. Phoebe
B-101 Ms. Guerra's Maid Ms. Guerra's Assistant
B-102 Ms. Burgos' Maid Ms. Burgos' Nurse

Shelter Deck

Forward C deck cabins. 56 rooms, 132 berths. (Deck full)

Forward C deck cabins. 56 rooms, 132 berths. (Deck full)

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
C-1 S'HEEREN Mr. Peter
JOOSTENS Mrs. Ilse
C-2 CIZMAR Mr. Alan
C-3 ALBEE Mr. Chance Michael
C-4 FAATAU Mr. Brett Siata
C-5 LoGIUDICE Ms. Emma
DELLA PIA Ms. Maira
C-6 DAVIES Mr. Stephen
DAVIES Mrs. Abbey
C-7 BEASLEY Ms. Sarah
BEASLEY Ms. Madeline
BEASLEY Mr. Buddy
C-8 BECKER Mr. Martin
BECKER Mr. Tom
BECKER Ms. Jordana
C-9 BEDINGFELD Mr. Angus
C-10 FIELDS Dr. Robert E.
FIELDS Dr. Linda C.
C-11 SHEPHERD Mr. Simon
SHEPHERD Mr. David
SHEPHERD Mrs. Jacqueline
C-12 RANIERI Mr. Stephen
C-14 McKINNEY-STEGE Dr. LeCreshia
STEGE Herr Alexander
C-15 SCHUSTER Mr. Timo
C-16 FORDHAM Mr. Oliver
C-17 BOOMER Mr. Coltan
C-18 JORDAN Mr. Steven
MARFIL Mr. Adrian
C-19 RICHLEY Mr. Mark
C-20 DANIELS Mr. Jacob
DANIELS Mrs. Sarah
C-21 WILLIAMS Mr. Tyren
C-22 NIXON Mrs. Candice
LeBLANC Mr. Andre
LeBLANC Sir Merlin
C-23 BASSET Mr. Christian
BASSET Ms. Corine
C-24 SULZER Mr. Andreas
SULZER-CIESLEWIZC Mrs. Manuela
C-25 ROUNCE Mr. David
C-26 LI Mr. Andy
TUBIS Ms. Janessa
LONG Mr. John
C-27 JEROME Mr. Anthony
C-28 JAVOBN Mr. J.W.H.
C-29 RUTLEDGE Mr. Alan
RUTLEDGE Mrs. Kayli
RUTLEDGE Mr. Jackson
C-30 LEEMANS Mr. Stijn
C-31 HEINTZ Mr. Christoph
HEINTZ Mrs. Vanessa
C-32 SLEZAK Mr. Mark
SLEZAK Mr. Jacob
SLEZAK Mrs. Raistlin
C-33 MICHAEL Mr. Reuter
C-34 FIELD Mr. Dan
C-35 CATHERALL Lord Michael
C-36 KUNCORO Mr. Yongky
C-37 STARK Miss Mo
HERZOG Mr. Mike
HERZOG Master Odie
C-38 WHYTE Mr. Daniel Kenneth
WHYTE Miss Lauren M.
DIPLEXCITO Ms. Margaret
C-39 HERBERT Lord Jason
C-40 MOCK Mr. Spencer
C-41 JESSIMAN Mr. Jordon
C-42 QUIRING Mr. Tom
C-43 LEAHY Mr. Cameron
LEAHY Mr. Michael
LEAHY Mrs. Jane
C-44 VIENNE Miss Erith
C-45 NOSOV Mr. David
C-46 MARTINEZ-GALA Mr. Francisco
C-47 COBBOLD Mr. Philip
C-48 DALMON Mr. Tracey
MOAT Mr. Gerard
C-49 STOCK Mr. Kai J.
C-50 VELLA Mr. Michael
C-51 NEWENS Col. Kelly W.
C-52 FORD Mr. Damon
C-53 LANG Mr. Manuel
C-54 SWATS Mr. Matthew C.
C-56 ADRIAENSSENS Sir Alexander
C-58 BERG Mr. Kristoffer
C-60 XIAHUI Mr. Chen

Amidships C deck cabins, staterooms, and suites. 81 rooms, 188 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
C-55 McGRATH
C-57 McGRATH Lord Gavin
McGRATH Lady Audrey
C-59 FITZJOHN Mr. Benjamin
FITZJOHN Mr. Matthew
C-61 HAVET Mr. Quentin
C-62 GODFREY Sir Thomas John
GODFREY Mr. Philip
C-63 BÉLANGER Mr. François
C-64 GODFREY Mrs. Christine
C-65 COLIN Mr. Nicolas
C-66 CLAYTON Mr. James Tyler
STETHEM Miss Gabrielle Sarah
C-67 de VRIES Mr. Vincent
WESTERS Ms. Helga
C-68 ROSE Mr. Austin
GUILFUCCI Mr. LUIS
C-69 ZATH Mr. D.J.
COLLUS Mr. Lavender Larry
C-70 BLEWITT Mr. John J.
C-71 SAMPSON Dr. Joel
SAMPSON Mrs. Sarah
C-72 ROMANOV Sir Alexandre
C-73 FLETCHER Mr. Shaun M.
FLETCHER Mrs. Morgan
C-74 CLEMARES Y GONZALEZ Ms. Silvia
CLEMARES Y GONZALEZ Mr. Adrian
C-75 BALL Mr. David
BALL Mrs. Narelle
C-76 N. Mr. Lucas
N. Mrs. Dacey
C-77 DOUGLAS Mr. Scott Douglas
DOUGLAS Mr. Jackson Douglas
C-78 DONNELLY Mr. Sean Michael
C-79 LAIDLEY Mr. Tyler R.E.
C-80 PARODI Mr. Maurizio
MUCCI Ms. Arianna
C-81 BARTNIK Mr. Robert
C-82 ELLIS Mr. Andrew G.
ELLIS Mrs. Sylvia J.
C-83 KNAU Mr. Ian S.
KNAU Mrs. Lilly H.
C-84 VERVYNCK Mr. Zack
C-85 KALCHEV Mr. Kardam N.
C-86 HELD Mr. Tom
C-87 HOFSTETTER Mr. Roger
HOFSTETTER Mr. Alexander
C-88 MYERS Mr. Daniel
GILLAUGH Mr. Corey
C-89 SAMSONOV Mr. Alexander
SAMSONOV Mrs. Anna
SAMSONOV Ms. Arina
C-90 FERNÁNDEZ Mr. Luis Moreno
C-91 van ZYL Mr. Quinton
BURCHETT Mrs. Shelley
C-92 LEUNG Mr. Stephen
LEUNG Mrs. Teresa
C-93 SCHULTZ Mr. Marcus
C-94 MOLINA Mr. Alejandro
PUCHALT Mrs. MªJosé
C-95 TALLENTIRE Mr. Kevin
C-96 LILLY Mr. Joey
AUDUBON Dr. Joseph
C-97 LOVETT Mr. James
C-97 LOVETT Mrs. Emily
C-97 LOVETT Miss Samantha
C-98 SHAFFER Mr. Larry
SHAFFER Mr. Nick
C-99 CANNON Mr. Michael
COLE Ms. Kim
COLE Mr. Brandon
C-100 BRENT Mr. Jacob
JOHNSON Mr. Cave
C-101 WELCH Mr. Michael
C-102 MacDONALD Mr. Alex
C-103 HRH Duke of Buckingham
C-104 RICHARDSON Count of Sicily, Paul
RICHARDSON Countess of Sicily, Tracy
C-105 LAURENS Mr. Raphaël
C-106 FOLEY Mr. Darren
FOLEY Mr. Derek
FOLEY Mrs. Trish
C-107 FASCIANO Mr. Andrew
C-108 HUSVAR Mr. Matthew J.
HUSVAR Sir Danforth
HUSVAR Lord Andrew
C-109 MALONEY Mr. Andrew
C-110 MORREN Sir Marty
C-111 GUILLAUME Mr. Van de Sype
DUNGLE Herr. T.D.
C-112 ULOTH Mr. Christopher
ULOTH Mr. John
ULOTH Mrs. Alice
C-113 VON HOLZHAUER Mr. Johnny James
C-114 STEWART Dr. James
van DYKE Mr. Richard
C-115 LITKE Mr. Justin
KINGLSEY Mr. William
GREENWOOD Mr. James
C-116 EGAN Mr. John D.
EGAN Miss Sarah C.
EGAN Miss Anna W.
C-117 FOLKERTS Mr. Jacob
C-118 CERNY Mr. Andrew, Esq.
C-119 McGRATH Mr. Stephen
McGRATH Mrs. Shauna
C-120 von HERTZEN Mr. Alexander
von HERTZEN Ms. Sara
C-121 SCHWAN Sir Kyle
SCHWAN Sir Kellen
SCHWAN Ms. Kathleen
C-122 Two berths available
C-123 RODRIGUEZ Ms. Shannon
RODRIGUEZ Ms. Kristin
RODRIGUEZ Captain Mickey
C-124 WARDLE Sir Martin
C-125 Three berths available
C-126 Three berths available
C-127 Three berths available
C-128 Three berths available
C-130 Three berths available
C-132 Three berths available
C-134 Three berths available
C-136 Three berths available
C-138 Three berths available
C-140 WHITCOMB Mr. Cade
WHITCOMB Mr. Logan
C-142 DeFATTA Mr. Brent
C-144 CONNORS Mr. Jameson
C-146 MASSIMILIANO Mr. Stornelli
C-148 CHRISTIE Mr. Jordan

Saloon Deck

First class D deck cabins. 49 rooms, 117 berths.

First class D deck cabins. 49 rooms, 117 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-1 SJÖBERG Mr. Andreas
ISEDAL Mr. Maximillian
D-2 LESLIE Dr. Amanda
JEAN Miss Emily
D-3 von HADERLITZ Herr Willi
ZEITEL Colonel Zeitel Josef
D-4 CUTHBERT Mr. Andrew
CUTHBERT Mrs. Stina
D-5 BOITEAU Mr. Hugues
BOITEAU Mrs. Virginie
D-6 RICHARDSON Mr. Lee
RICHARDSON Mr. Alex
D-7 KROGMAN Mr. John
KROGMAN Mrs. Joan
D-8 TOKARZ Mr. Stephen
D-9 WAINEWRIGHT Mr. Mortimer III
WAINEWRIGHT Mrs. Francine
WAINEWRIGHT Master Gordon Allen
D-10 WILLEMS Mr. Perry
D-11 WHELAN Mr. Stuart
WHELAN Mrs. Tiffany
D-12 LUCKACHINA Mr. Alan John II
D-14 TUCKER Mr. Michael
TUCKER Mrs. Colleen
TUCKER Ms. Jessica
D-15 GASSE Mr. Benjamin
GASSE Mrs. Koko
GASSE Ms. Motte
D-16 VAILLENCOURT Mr. Thomas
D-17 SHAW Mr. George
SHAW Mrs. Jenny
D-18 COOLEY Master Alexander
D-19 GARNETT Miss Margaret
PETERSON Master William
D-19 INNESS Miss Abigail
D-20 Three berths available
D-21 Three berths available
D-22 MUTTON Mr. Motz
MUTTON Mr. David
MUTTON Ms. Moira
D-23 SPARACO Mr. John
D-24 BARCLAY Mr. Lee
D-25 VSEPUCCI Mr. Stefano
PEGOLOTTI Mr. Michele
D-26 GILLIOZ Mr. Florent
GILLIOZ Mrs. Perle
GILLIOZ Miss Alienor
D-27 W Mr. James
Z Ms. Alice
D-28 Three berths available
D-29 ARNOLD Mr. Roman
SELINER Ms. Nicole
D-30 NIAVLYS Ms. Anria
D-31 Three berths available
D-32 Three berths available
D-33 CICCAGLIONE Mr. Bryce
D-34 THOMAS Mr. He
D-35 GOODWIN Mr. Sean
SANCHEZ Ms. Shannon
D-36 GEIST Ms. Stacey N.
D-37 LÖFFLER Mr. René
D-38 Three berths available
D-39 GARCÍA Ms. Flavia López
CARLOS Mr. Busse Gabriel
LÓPEZ Miss Busse Camila
D-40 O'MAHONY Mr. David
D-41 CHRISTIANSEN Mr. Devin
D-42 BRADLEY Mr. Robert E.
D-43 SIEWEKE Mr. Christian
D-44 WASHOR Ms. Eileen
D-45 GEINOPOLOS Mr. Anthony
D-46 MACLNTYRE Mr. Brendon
D-47 ROBERTS Me. Neil
D-48 One berth available
D-49 SJOBERG Mr. William C.
D-50 One berth available

Upper Deck

First class E deck cabins. 71 rooms, 201 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
E-1 Two berths available
E-2 LIIMATTA Mr. Aatu
E-3 MAIN Mr. Andre
E-3 MAIN Ms. Angelica
E-4 Three berths available
E-5 JOHNSON Mr. Scott
E-6 Three berths available
E-7 POWELL Mr. Eric J.
POWELL Sr. Edward C.
POWELL Mr. Edward Jr.
E-8 RICHARDS Ms. Margarett
MARQUEZ Mr. Arnulfo Jr.
RICHARDS Ms. Ruth
E-9 Three berths available
E-10 HECZKO Mr. Petr
HECZKOVA Ms. Martinka
HECZKO Ms. Milena
E-11 STRIPE Lord Jordan
E-12 GEORGE Mr. John
E-14 FLORENT Mr. Odier
E-15 CAVINI Mr. Simon
E-16 MERCER Mr. William
MERCER Mr. Calum
MERCER Miss Caroline
E-17 Three berths available
E-18 Three berths available
E-19 Three berths available
E-20 Three berths available
E-21 Three berths available
E-22 Three berths available
E-23 WEST Mr. Zachary Edward
E-24 Three berths available
E-25 ALLMAN Mr. Dylan
E-26 Three berths available
E-27 AL ABDULJADER Mr. Fahad
E-28 Three berths available
E-29 Three berths available
E-30 Three berths available
E-31 Three berths available
E-32 RÜSENBERG Ms. Nora
E-33 THOMPSON Mr. Matt
THOMPSON Ms. Bonnie
BARBER Mr. Ryan
E-34 KENOBI Mr. Benjamin
E-35 Three berths available
E-36 Three berths available
E-37 Three berths available
E-38 RIVER Mr. Donny
E-39 BORODIN Mr. Vladimir
E-40 WATT Mr. Jamie
E-41 LEMONDS Sir Shaun
E-42 COULL Sir Josh
E-43 KUSLER Mr. Jason
KUSLER Ms. Alyssa
KUSLER Mr. Gavin
KUSLER Ms. Grace
E-44 REEVES Mr. Andrew
REEVES Mr. Gary
REEVES Mrs. Kathryn
REEVES Miss Amy
E-45 VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Paul-Edgar
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Clémence
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Grégoire
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Philippe
E-46 CULLEN Mr. Troy Kevin
LINDEMAN-CULLEN Mrs. Anna Louise
CULLEN Mr. Dougie John
CULLEN Mr. Sheldon J.D.
E-47 Two berths available
E-48 Two berths available
E-49 NILON Mr. Justin
HARPER Mr. Thomas Youd
DENGATE Mr. Alan
KELLY Mr. Jack
E-50 MONROE Mr. Daniel
MONROE Mrs. Michele
MONROE Mr. Evan
MONROE Mr. Gavin
E-51 MacPHEE Dr. Michael Scott
ADOLF Mr. Andreas
MacPHEE Miss Elke
MacPHEE Mr. Ross H.
E-52 MUCKLIN Mr. James
E-52 MUCKLIN Mr. James
WOODHAM Mr. Chris
SMITH Mr. Ryan
PHARAOH Mr. Paul
E-53 HUGHES Mr. Ronald
BROCK Mrs. Sue
BROCK Master Nathan
BROCK Miss Abigail
E-54 Four berths available
E-55 STROUD Mrs. Michelle
STROUD Miss Alexandria
STROUD Miss Zoe
STROUD Miss Melina
E-56 ROBINSON Mr. Benjamin
ROBINSON Mr. Thomas
CAMERON Mr. Storm
TITHER Mrs. Taliah
E-57 Two berths available
E-58 Two berths available
E-59 Two berths available
E-60 Two berths available
E-61 Two berths available
E-62 Two berths available
E-63 Two berths available
E-64 HENGARTNER Mr. Emanuel J.
HENGARTNER Mrs. Nadine
HENGARTNER Mr. Leo
HENGARTNER Ms. Mira
E-65 RONKOWSKI Mr. Antoni
KOWALEWSKI Ms. Jan
HEIN Ms. Beata
GRONKA Mr. Kowa
E-66 TØMMERSTØL Mr. Werner
TØMMERSTØL Mrs. Helene
TØMMERSTØL Ms. Silje
TØMMERSTØL Mr. William
E-67 HENDERSON Mr. Mark
HENDERSON Mrs. Tamara
HENDERSON Master Jake
HENDERSON Master Luke
E-68 MURPHY Miss Sandra
MURPHY Mr. Martin
MURPHY Mr. Matthew
MURPHY Miss Amy
E-200 WARREN Mr. Adam
WARREN Mrs. Victoria
WARREN Mr. Nathan
WARREN Ms. Amelia
E-201 RINDLISBACHER Mr. Kiril
E-202 HOANG Mr. Minh Quan
HOANG Mr. Tuan Anh
VU Mrs. Bach Lien
HOANG Mr. Nam Quoc
E-203 DONOVAN Mr. Christopher John
DONOVAN Mr. Danny
DONOVAN Mrs. Ute
DONOVAN Miss Jasmin

Second Class Passenger List

Upper Deck

Second class E deck cabins. 139 rooms, 142 berths.

Second class E deck cabins. 139 rooms, 142 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
E-69 Four berths available
E-70 Four berths available
E-71 Four berths available
E-72 Four berths available
E-73 Four berths available
E-74 Four berths available
E-75 Four berths available
E-76 Four berths available
E-77 Four berths available
E-78 Four berths available
E-79 Four berths available
E-80 Four berths available
E-81 Four berths available
E-82 Four berths available
E-83 Four berths available
E-84 Four berths available
E-85 Four berths available
E-86 Four berths available
E-87 Four berths available
E-88 Four berths available
E-89 Four berths available
E-90 Four berths available
E-91 Two berths available
E-92 Two berths available
E-93 Four berths available
E-94 Four berths available
E-95 Two berths available
E-96 Four berths available
E-97 Four berths available
E-98 Two berths available
E-99 Four berths available
E-100 Four berths available
E-101 Four berths available
E-102 Two berths available
E-103 Four berths available
E-104 Four berths available
E-105 Two berths available
E-106 Two berths available
E-107 Four berths available