RMS TITANIC'S

RETURN VOYAGE TO NEW YORK

SAILING FROM SOUTHAMPTON MAY 1ST 1912


If you would like to contribute please click the image above. All contributions go directly into helping create the project dedicated to preserving the memory and legacy of those who were aboard the great ship and Titanic herself.


First Class Passenger List

In the final game while you are exploring the ship in both tour and story mode you will find this passenger list within the ship's purser's offices. As Titanic was unable to even finish her maiden voyage, we have decided to "book" her next two trips with the names of the people from around the world who have helped us to create this project and contributed $50 or more towards it.
Along with your name (and others you add) in a cabin of your choice, you get a free digital copy of the completed game. More information on all of our thank-you perks for contributing can be found here.

Boat Deck

Promenade Deck

Bridge Deck

Shelter Deck

Saloon Deck

Upper Deck

Please use this list to confirm the information you provided us with is correct. This is the second return voyage list, the first found here. First class cabins are only offered at this time. Please refer to cabin listings for availability as they are updated before deckplans.

If you think something is inaccurate, please email us at contact@vintagedigitalrev.com.


Boat Deck

Boat deck cabins. 6 rooms, 7 berths.

Boat deck cabins. 6 rooms, 7 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
SR T HEINTZ Mr. Justin
SR U JONES Dr. John
SR W ARNOLD Mr. Luke
SR X FINCH Lord Ray, IV
SR Y MOBILE Mr. Lord
SR Z BLAKE-SEGOVIA Mr. Peter

Promenade Deck

Forward A deck cabins. 34 rooms, 38 berths.

Forward A deck cabins. 34 rooms, 38 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
A-1 MEADE Mr. Stewart
A-2 FINDLATER Mr. John Alexander
A-3 MAIN Mr. Andre
TAKANO MAIN Ms. Angelica
A-4 OLERUD Sir Stian Tangen
ROTHSCHILD Mr. Daniel Von
HEIE Sir Magnus Sandbekken
A-5 HANDLEN Mr. Kyle
A-6 CANTON Mr. Raúl Florido
A-7 LIE Mr. Magnus Alexander
A-8 SORU Mr. Gianfranco
A-9 KLAIS Mr. Jaak
A-10 CUNNINGHAM Ms. Kim
A-11 CLEMSON Captain Eli
A-12 WHITLEY Mr. Daniel Nicholas
A-14 GETTY Mr. Patrick
A-15 MEYRICK Mr. Gareth
A-16 CAMERON-HART Sir Borby
A-17 BERROCAL Sir Jose Manuel
A-18 GERRARD Mr. Joseph
A-19 VOGT Mr. David
A-20 SAUVILLERS Mr. Niel
A-21 NILSEN Mr. Karl-Ove
A-22 MONRO Mr. Matthew
A-23 HALLAM Mr. Matthew
A-24 STATHAM Mr. Caleb M.K.
A-25 WELTER Mr. Cameron
A-26 QUINCE Mr. Aaron
A-27 NIELSEN Sir Malthe A.G. König
A-28 PEREIRA Mr. Matthew
A-29 REA Mr. Aidan
A-30 CULVER Mr. Hayden
A-31 LUFT Mr. Erik
A-32 KRUTOV Mr. Krutov
A-33 WEINER Mr. Matthew L.
A-34 CANNY Mr. Aaron
A-35 DECASTRO Mr. Laurence
CHATELAIN Mr. Tyler
Aft A deck cabins. 2 rooms, 6 berths.

Aft A deck cabins. 2 rooms, 6 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
A-36 OUELLETTE Mr. Kenneth J.
OUELLETTE Mr. Timothy J.
PETERSON Mr. Neil W. (Valet)
A-37 FIORATO Mr. Jared Michael

Bridge Deck

Forward B deck cabins. 49 rooms, 87 berths.

Forward B deck cabins. 49 rooms, 87 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
B-1 VERDUGO Mr. Rudolph Barraza
BURGOS Ms. Hilda Quintero E.
B-2 ALLISON Sir Dakota
B-3 MULLEN Mr. Leo
B-4 VAAS Ms. Katharina
B-5 BALTZELL Mr. Matt
B-6 EATON Mr. Kyle
B-7 HERNANDEZ Mr. Eric
B-8 VRABEĽ Mr. Dominik
B-9 TOFT Miss Amanda
B-10 DE ZUTTER Mr. Thierry
B-11 SWANSON Mr. Thomas Russell
B-12 FAN Mr. Guixin
B-14 STEPNEY Mr. Ethan
B-15 ARNOTT Mr. Matthew S.
B-16 IJFF Mr. René
ROL Miss Ester
IJFF Miss Nesta
B-17 ROOME Mr. Nicolas
CARTWRIGHT-ROOME Miss Amelia
B-18 BRYDON Mr. Luke
B-19 PEPERKAMP Mr. Jasper
B-20 AUGUSTINE Mr. Joseph
B-21 MAIR Mr. Andreas
B-22 GOODHUE Mr. Douglas S.
B-23 CURTIS Mr. Tom
B-24 SAVOY Mr. Bradley C.
B-25 JACKSON Mr. Richard Stirling
B-26 CRAIG Mr. Scott D.
B-27 KRODIRAS Mr. Nikolaos
B-28 SWEET Miss Caitlin J.L.
SWEET DDS Ronald L.S.
B-29 KREJČIŘÍK Mr. Martin
DVOŘÁK Mr. Libor
B-30 TROADEC Mr. Baptiste
B-31 DUNN Miss Carmen Sue
B-32 CLÉMENT Mr. Le Roy
B-33 WINLOW Mr. Jacob
B-34 ARNONE Mr. Robert S.
CONLEY Mr. Benjamin
MACKEY Mr. Kyle
B-35 BATE Princess Julian A.
DARST Prince Kevin Matthew
KENNEY Princess Kat Michele
B-36 LINCOLN Mrs. Angela Elizabeth
B-37 JÖNSSON Mr. David
B-38 WILLINGHAM Dr. Douglas B.
B-39 CAGUIMBAL Mr. Efmar Jerald
B-40 HAGANS Brigadier-General Nigel
EVANS Lieutenant‑Colonel Cameron
MOORE Commodore Kerry
B-41 SILVA Mr. Zeno
GRANZOTI Mrs. Nicole
GRANZOTI Mrs. Lorenza
B-42 GAILEY Dr. David
GAILEY Prof. Christopher
DEWHURST Rev. Thomas
B-43 ALLEN Mr. Albert
ALLEN Mrs. Michelle
ALLEN Mr. Gregory
B-44 BRIDELL Sir Benett J.
B-45 HANSEN Mr. Gustav
HANSEN Mr. Niels
HANSEN Mrs. Rikke
B-46 MORSTEIN Mr. Abe
SANDERS Col.
B-47 STOLLMEYER Mr. Marcus Richard
RUIZ Miss Kathleen Leah
B-48 DENNEY Mr. Robert Kenneth
B-49 EXNER Mr. Alexander
B-50 EVERETTS Mr. Jacob
Amidships B deck cabins, staterooms, and suites. 52 rooms, 110 berths.

Amidships B deck cabins, staterooms, and suites. 52 rooms, 110 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
B-51 BURGOS Ms. Rosy Verdugo
BURGOS Ms. Helgi Verdugo
B-52 BOVIN Mr. Jean-Pierre
B-53 VERDUGO Mr. Manny Labrada
RODRIGUEZ Mr. Anthony Almodovar
B-54 CLOSE Mr. Dennis
B-55 GUERRA Ms. Erika Gutierrez
DeGIACOMI Ms. Lea Marie
B-56 KREUGER Mr. Nathan S.
B-57 HALVORSEN Mr. Magnus Ramstad
HALVORSEN Ms. Marte Ramstad
B-58 De GROOF Mr. James
NEVELSTEEN Ms. Sandian
B-59 HEROLD Mr. Maximilian
BEUTING Mr. Robin
B-60 LUCAS Mr. Nathaniel
B-60 LUCAS Mrs. Amanda
B-61 KALAMIAN Mr. Sanuel Longin
PAULY Ms. Florence
B-62 MENUET-GUILBAUD Mr. Louis-Antoine
OPOCZYNSKI Miss Eva
B-63 BURGOS Ms. Sonia Verdugo
BURGOS Miss Else H. Verdugo
B-64 MACKINTOSH Mr. Dean
B-65 HAFENBERG Tros Oliver
HAFENBERG Mr. Andreas
HAFENBERG Mr. Robert
B-66 ARNOLD Sir Simon
ARNOLD Ladie Pauline
B-67 SCHMITZ Mr. Nicholas
SCHMITZ Mrs. Melina
B-68 RIETKERK Mr. Alexander
de JONGSTE Ms. Cynthia
B-69 IVERSON Mr. Bernard
CHADWORTH Mr. Roderick
B-70 CARJAN Mr. Alexandru
NITULESCU Mrs. Daniela
B-71 MOORE Mr. Trevor
DUNLEAVY Mr. Alan
B-72 SCLAFANI Mr. Daniele
B-73 WILLIAM Mr. John
B-74 JACKSON Mr. Tyler
B-75 LENORMAND Mr. Antoine
LENORMAND Mr. Sacha
B-76 VELASCO dos SANTOS Mr. Gustavo
VELASCO dos SANTOS Mrs. Maria do Perpétuo Socorro
B-77 KYHL Mr. Peter Alexander R.
KYHL Miss Charlotte R.
B-78 ETNEO Sir Sandro
B-79 STORM Mr. Daniel
STORM Mrs. Estrella
B-80 WATSON Mr. Harry
B-81 ARENDT Mr. Tim
ARENDT Mrs. Mareike
B-82 TERRAES Mr. John Richard
TERRAES Mrs. Cynthia Marleen
B-83 LAFON Mr. Fabien
BARDOC Ms. Isaure
B-84 ROGERS Mr. John W.
MANN Mr. William P.
B-85 FENTON Mr. Norman Brian
FENTON Mrs. Jane Denise
B-86 CRIVELLARO Mr. Peter
VONNE Miss Sala
B-87 DOUMA Mr. Jacob
JOHNSON Mr. Dale
B-88 BENJAMIN Mr. Bart
BASILE-BENJAMIN Mrs. Tamara
B-89 GEOFFROY Mr. William Robin
B-90 SZABÓ Mr. Jiří
SZABÓ Mr. Pepíček
B-91STURBOIS Mr. Christophe
VAN DER ELST Ms. Merel
B-92JOYNER Mr. Andrew B.
JOYNER Mrs. Stefanie S.
B-93BRULOTTE Mr. Andy
BRULOTTE Mrs. Rose
B-94HAYDEN Mr. Nathan T.
B-95WILHELMSEN Mr. Matthew
HALTERMAN Ms. Carliana
B-96HERRERA Ms. Cristina
HERRERA Mr. Jason
B-97 COX Dr. Jonathan D.
COX Mrs. Susan L.
COX Master Thomas D.
COX Master Nathan M.
COX Master Alexander R.
B-98 REX Mr. Blobuscus
B.M. Ms. Harriet
FITZGERALD Mr. Edmund
B-99 Mr. Verdugo's Valet Mr. Verdugo's Assistant
B-100 SAYERS Mr. Simon
SAYERS Mrs. Phoebe
B-101 Ms. Guerra's Maid Ms. Guerra's Assistant
B-102 Ms. Burgos' Maid Ms. Burgos' Nurse

Shelter Deck

Forward C deck cabins. 56 rooms, 132 berths.

Forward C deck cabins. 56 rooms, 132 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
C-1 Two berths available
C-2 CIZMAR Mr. Alan
C-3 ALBEE Mr. Chance Michael
C-4 Two berths available
C-5 Two berths available
C-6 Two berths available
C-7 BEASLEY Ms. Sarah
BEASLEY Ms. Madeline
BEASLEY Mr. Buddy
C-8 BECKER Mr. Martin
BECKER Mr. Tom
BECKER Ms. Jordana
C-9 Three berths available
C-10 Three berths available
C-11 SHEPHERD Mr. Simon
SHEPHERD Mr. David
SHEPHERD Mrs. Jacqueline
C-12 RANIERI Mr. Stephen
C-14 Three berths available
C-15 SCHUSTER Mr. Timo
C-16 Three berths available
C-17 BOOMER Mr. Coltan
C-18 Three berths available
C-19 Three berths available
C-20 Three berths available
C-21 WILLIAMS Mr. Tyren
C-22 NIXON Mrs. Candice
LeBLANC Mr. Andre
LeBLANC Sir Merlin
C-23 BASSET Mr. Christian
BASSET Ms. Corine
C-24 Three berths available
C-25 Three berths available
C-26 Three berths available
C-27 JEROME Mr. Anthony
C-28 Three berths available
C-29 Three berths available
C-30 Three berths available
C-31 Three berths available
C-32 Three berths available
C-33 MICHAEL Mr. Reuter
C-34 FIELD Mr. Dan
C-35 Three berths available
C-36 Three berths available
C-37 STARK Miss Mo
HERZOG Mr. Mike
HERZOG Master Odie
C-38 WHYTE Mr. Daniel Kenneth
WHYTE Miss Lauren M.
DIPLEXCITO Ms. Margaret
C-39 HERBERT Lord Jason
C-40 MOCK Mr. Spencer
C-41 Three berths available
C-42 QUIRING Mr. Tom
C-43 Three berths available
C-44 VIENNE Miss Erith
C-45 One berth available
C-46 One berth available
C-47 One berth available
C-48 Three berths available
C-49 One berth available
C-50 VELLA Mr. Michael
C-51 NEWENS Col. Kelly W.
C-52 One berth available
C-53 One berth available
C-54 One berth available
C-56 One berth available
C-58 One berth available
C-60 XIAHUI Mr. Chen

Amidships C deck cabins, staterooms, and suites. 81 rooms, 188 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
C-55 McGRATH
C-57 McGRATH Lord Gavin
McGRATH Lady Audrey
C-59 FITZJOHN Mr. Benjamin
FITZJOHN Mr. Matthew
C-61 HAVET Mr. Quentin
C-62 GODFREY Sir Thomas John
GODFREY Mr. Philip
C-63 BÉLANGER Mr. François
C-64 GODFREY Mrs. Christine
C-65 COLIN Mr. Nicolas
C-66 Two berths available
C-67 de VRIES Mr. Vincent
WESTERS Ms. Helga
C-68 ROSE Mr. Austin
GUILFUCCI Mr. LUIS
C-69 ZATH Mr. D.J.
COLLUS Mr. Lavender Larry
C-70 BLEWITT Mr. John J.
C-71 Two berths available
C-72 ROMANOV Sir Alexandre
C-73 FLETCHER Mr. Shaun M.
FLETCHER Mrs. Morgan
C-74 CLEMARES Y GONZALEZ Ms. Silvia
CLEMARES Y GONZALEZ Mr. Adrian
C-75 Two berths available
C-76 Two berths available
C-77 Two berths available
C-78 DONNELLY Mr. Sean Michael
C-79 LAIDLEY Mr. Tyler R.E.
C-80 PARODI Mr. Maurizio
MUCCI Ms. Arianna
C-81 Two berths available
C-82 ELLIS Mr. Andrew G.
ELLIS Mrs. Sylvia J.
C-83 KNAU Mr. Ian S.
KNAU Mrs. Lilly H.
C-84 VERVYNCK Mr. Zack
C-85 KALCHEV Mr. Kardam N.
C-86 Two berths available
C-87 Two berths available
C-88 Two berths available
C-89 Two berths available
C-90 FERNÁNDEZ Mr. Luis Moreno
C-91 Two berths available
C-92 LEUNG Mr. Stephen
LEUNG Mrs. Teresa
C-93 Two berths available
C-94 Two berths available
C-95 Three berths available
C-96 Two berths available
C-97 LOVETT Mr. James
C-97 LOVETT Mrs. Emily
C-97 LOVETT Miss Samantha
C-98 Two berths available
C-99 Three berths available
C-100 Two berths available
C-101 Three berths available
C-102 Two berths available
C-103 Two berths available
C-104 Three berths available
C-105 Two berths available
C-106 FOLEY Mr. Darren
FOLEY Mr. Derek
FOLEY Mrs. Trish
C-107 Two berths available
C-108 Three berths available
C-109 Two berths available
C-110 Three berths available
C-111 Two berths available
C-112 ULOTH Mr. Christopher
ULOTH Mr. John
ULOTH Mrs. Alice
C-113 VON HOLZHAUER Mr. Johnny James
C-114 Two berths available
C-115 Three berths available
C-116 Two berths available
C-117 Three berths available
C-118 Two berths available
C-119 Three berths available
C-120 Two berths available
C-121 Three berths available
C-122 Two berths available
C-123 Three berths available
C-124 Two berths available
C-125 Three berths available
C-126 Three berths available
C-127 Three berths available
C-128 Three berths available
C-130 Three berths available
C-132 Three berths available
C-134 Three berths available
C-136 Three berths available
C-138 Three berths available
C-140 Three berths available
C-142 One berth available
C-144 Three berths available
C-146 Three berths available
C-148 CHRISTIE Mr. Jordan

Saloon Deck

First class D deck cabins. 49 rooms, 117 berths.

First class D deck cabins. 49 rooms, 117 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
D-1 Two berths available
D-2 Two berths available
D-3 Two berths available
D-4 Two berths available
D-5 Two berths available
D-6 Two berths available
D-7 KROGMAN Mr. John
KROGMAN Mrs. Joan
D-8 TOKARZ Mr. Stephen
D-9 Three berths available
D-10 Three berths available
D-11 Three berths available
D-12 LUCKACHINA Mr. Alan John II
D-14 TUCKER Mr. Michael
TUCKER Mrs. Colleen
TUCKER Ms. Jessica
D-15 Three berths available
D-16 Three berths available
D-17 Three berths available
D-18 Three berths available
D-19 GARNETT Miss Margaret
PETERSON Master William
D-19 INNESS Miss Abigail
D-20 Three berths available
D-21 Three berths available
D-22 MUTTON Mr. Motz
MUTTON Mr. David
MUTTON Ms. Moira
D-23 SPARACO Mr. John
D-24 BARCLAY Mr. Lee
D-25 Three berths available
D-26 Three berths available
D-27 Three berths available
D-28 Three berths available
D-29 Three berths available
D-30 Three berths available
D-31 Three berths available
D-32 Three berths available
D-33 Three berths available
D-34 Three berths available
D-35 GOODWIN Mr. Sean
SANCHEZ Ms. Shannon
D-36 GEIST Ms. Stacey N.
D-37 LÖFFLER Mr. René
D-38 Three berths available
D-39 Three berths available
D-40 O'MAHONY Mr. David
D-41 CHRISTIANSEN Mr. Devin
D-42 One berth available
D-43 One berth available
D-44 One berth available
D-45 One berth available
D-46 MACLNTYRE Mr. Brendon
D-47 ROBERTS Me. Neil
D-48 One berth available
D-49 SJOBERG Mr. William C.
D-50 One berth available

Upper Deck

First class E deck cabins. 71 rooms, 201 berths.

CABIN SURNAME FORENAME
E-1 Two berths available
E-2 Two berths available
E-3 MAIN Mr. Andre
E-3 MAIN Ms. Angelica
E-4 Three berths available
E-5 Three berths available
E-6 Three berths available
E-7 POWELL Mr. Eric J.
POWELL Sr. Edward C.
POWELL Mr. Edward Jr.
E-8 RICHARDS Ms. Margarett
MARQUEZ Mr. Arnulfo Jr.
RICHARDS Ms. Ruth
E-9 Three berths available
E-10 Three berths available
E-11 One berth available
E-12 One berth available
E-14 One berth available
E-15 One berth available
E-16 MERCER Mr. William
MERCER Mr. Calum
MERCER Miss Caroline
E-17 Three berths available
E-18 Three berths available
E-19 Three berths available
E-20 Three berths available
E-21 Three berths available
E-22 Three berths available
E-23 WEST Mr. Zachary Edward
E-24 Three berths available
E-25 Three berths available
E-26 Three berths available
E-27 One berth available
E-28 Three berths available
E-29 Three berths available
E-30 Three berths available
E-31 Three berths available
E-32 Three berths available
E-33 THOMPSON Mr. Matt
THOMPSON Ms. Bonnie
BARBER Mr. Ryan
E-34 KENOBI Mr. Benjamin
E-35 Three berths available
E-36 Three berths available
E-37 Three berths available
E-38 One berth available
E-39 One berth available
E-40 One berth available
E-41 One berth available
E-42 One berth available
E-43 KUSLER Mr. Jason
KUSLER Ms. Alyssa
KUSLER Mr. Gavin
KUSLER Ms. Grace
E-44 REEVES Mr. Andrew
REEVES Mr. Gary
REEVES Mrs. Kathryn
REEVES Miss Amy
E-45 VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Paul-Edgar
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Clémence
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Grégoire
VAN-PETEGHEM Mr. Philippe
E-46 CULLEN Mr. Troy Kevin
LINDEMAN-CULLEN Mrs. Anna Louise
CULLEN Mr. Dougie John
CULLEN Mr. Sheldon J.D.
E-47 Two berths available
E-48 Two berths available
E-49 NILON Mr. Justin
HARPER Mr. Thomas Youd
DENGATE Mr. Alan
KELLY Mr. Jack
E-50 MONROE Mr. Daniel
MONROE Mrs. Michele
MONROE Mr. Evan
MONROE Mr. Gavin
E-51 Four berths available
E-52 Four berths available
E-53 Four berths available
E-54 Four berths available
E-55 Four berths available
E-56 ROBINSON Mr. Benjamin
ROBINSON Mr. Thomas
CAMERON Mr. Storm
TITHER Mrs. Taliah
E-57 Two berths available
E-58 Two berths available
E-59 Two berths available
E-60 Two berths available
E-61 Two berths available
E-62 Two berths available
E-63 Two berths available
E-64 Four berths available
E-65 Four berths available
E-66 Four berths available
E-67 Four berths available
E-68 MURPHY Miss Sandra
MURPHY Mr. Martin
MURPHY Mr. Matthew
MURPHY Miss Amy
E-200 WARREN Mr. Adam
WARREN Mrs. Victoria
WARREN Mr. Nathan
WARREN Ms. Amelia
E-201 Four berths available
E-202 Four berths available
E-203 Four berths available